En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Handzame Classic
Resultats
1
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u49'12"
2
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
5
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
6
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
8
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
9
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
10
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
12
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
14
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
15
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
17
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
18
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Darijus Dzervus
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
21
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
22
Kenzie Boutté
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
23
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
25
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
26
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
27
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
28
Alexander Serebryakov
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
30
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
31
Andris Smirnovs
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
32
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
33
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
34
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
35
Nick Mertens
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
36
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
37
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
39
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
40
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
z.t
41
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
42
Marius Bernatonis
Team 3M
z.t
43
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
47
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
49
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
54
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
55
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
57
Yu Takenouchi
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
58
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
59
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
62
Kevin Verwaest
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
63
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
65
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
66
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
67
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
68
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
69
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
70
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
71
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
72
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
73
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
75
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
77
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 25"
78
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
79
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 29"
80
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
op 49"
81
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
82
Joren Segers
Team 3M
z.t
83
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
85
Pit Schlechter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
86
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
87
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
88
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
89
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
90
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
91
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
92
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'01"
93
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
94
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
95
Tarik Chaoufi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
97
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
99
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'15"
100
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'37"
102
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'45"
103
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'51"
104
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
107
Michael Cools
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
op 3'18"
108
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
110
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
111
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
z.t
112
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
115
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
116
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
117
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
118
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
120
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
121
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
122
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
124
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
125
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Mathias Vanden Heede
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
127
Niels Schittecatte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
128
Rutger Roelants
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
129
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 7'40"
130
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
131
Joeri Stallaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
132
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
133
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
135
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
op 8'01"
137
Valery Kaykov
Rusvelo
z.t
138
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
139
Steve Schets
Doltcini - Flanders
op 8'15"
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Johan Broberg
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Victor Fobert
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Jurgen François
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Wouter Haan
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Kess Heytens
Team 3M
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
DNF
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
DNF
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Rusvelo
DNF
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNF
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
DNF
Jim Vercruyce
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
DNF
Nikolay Zhurkin
Rusvelo
DNF
Niels Van Dorsselaer
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Pieter Van Herck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares