En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
11/09
Las Rozas
Madrid
96,7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
80u26'59"
2
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 2'02"
3
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'57"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 5'56"
5
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'24"
6
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 7'45"
7
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'57"
8
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'30"
9
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 11'04"
10
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'01"
11
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 15'41"
12
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'39"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 25'39"
14
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 29'19"
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 44'13"
16
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
op 45'49"
17
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 46'20"
18
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48'37"
19
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 49'11"
20
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 52'25"
21
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u00'15"
22
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 1u00'54"
23
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u01'23"
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u01'39"
25
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1u04'31"
26
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1u05'02"
27
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u17'08"
28
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u20'34"
29
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u21'33"
30
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u22'43"
31
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u23'20"
32
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u24'39"
33
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u25'40"
34
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u26'35"
35
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u28'33"
36
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u31'40"
37
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u31'42"
38
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u35'03"
39
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1u42'47"
40
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u45'24"
41
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u47'49"
42
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u55'17"
43
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
op 1u55'36"
44
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
op 2u04'57"
45
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2u05'45"
46
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2u14'34"
47
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2u15'48"
48
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u17'50"
49
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u18'25"
50
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 2u25'08"
51
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u30'17"
52
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u30'38"
53
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 2u31'31"
54
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u32'05"
55
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2u32'14"
56
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2u35'06"
57
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2u38'11"
58
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2u38'29"
59
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 2u39'15"
60
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u40'00"
61
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u43'45"
62
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u44'52"
63
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2u51'38"
64
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u00'24"
65
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3u01'54"
66
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3u06'38"
67
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u07'51"
68
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 3u09'07"
69
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u10'33"
70
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u13'18"
71
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3u14'22"
72
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u15'34"
73
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u16'03"
74
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 3u19'54"
75
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3u20'37"
76
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u22'03"
77
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3u27'42"
78
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3u28'54"
79
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u30'00"
80
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 3u33'27"
81
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u33'44"
82
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3u42'48"
83
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u43'14"
84
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u43'36"
85
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u44'28"
86
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u48'06"
87
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3u48'57"
88
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u51'02"
89
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3u51'27"
90
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u51'50"
91
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u52'29"
92
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u52'58"
93
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u57'28"
94
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u59'57"
95
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4u00'04"
96
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 4u01'39"
97
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u03'39"
98
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 4u07'57"
99
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u08'48"
100
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u09'15"
101
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4u10'52"
102
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u14'48"
103
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4u16'06"
104
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4u16'33"
105
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4u16'50"
106
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 4u19'29"
107
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4u23'20"
108
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 4u25'23"
109
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u27'35"
110
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
op 4u33'12"
111
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u33'23"
112
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u35'38"
113
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u38'00"
114
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4u39'31"
115
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4u41'39"
116
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4u42'15"
117
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u48'07"
118
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4u48'17"
119
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u50'17"
120
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4u50'41"
121
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u51'49"
122
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u53'56"
123
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4u54'32"
124
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 4u56'40"
125
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
op 5u00'05"
126
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u09'31"
127
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5u11'20"
128
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5u13'47"
129
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5u14'17"
130
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5u15'43"
131
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u19'55"
132
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5u21'23"
133
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 5u27'42"
134
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 5u31'26"
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
DNS
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
DNS
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
DNF
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
DNS
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
DNS
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
DNF
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares