En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
28/10
Logroño
Alto de Moncalvillo
164 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u07'08"
2
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 13"
3
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 19"
4
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
op 25"
5
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 33"
6
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 35"
7
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 54"
8
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'33"
10
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'37"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'49"
14
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'05"
15
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'35"
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'56"
20
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'23"
21
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 3'48"
22
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 4'59"
26
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 5'13"
28
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
29
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 5'20"
30
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 5'23"
31
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'33"
32
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'06"
34
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 7'22"
35
William Barta
CCC Team
op 8'40"
36
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 8'57"
37
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'51"
38
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 10'16"
39
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 10'44"
41
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'57"
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 11'07"
44
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 12'34"
47
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
49
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
52
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
53
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
54
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 13'54"
57
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
58
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 14'14"
59
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 14'24"
60
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'50"
61
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 15'16"
62
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
63
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'41"
64
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'44"
65
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 16'01"
67
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'05"
68
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
70
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
72
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
76
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 16'16"
77
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 16'58"
78
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'00"
79
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
80
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'37"
81
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'42"
82
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'51"
83
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'18"
84
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 18'41"
85
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
op 18'55"
87
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'00"
88
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 19'13"
90
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
92
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
93
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
94
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
95
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
96
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
99
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
102
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 19'21"
105
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 20'12"
106
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'25"
109
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
112
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
118
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
120
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
121
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
123
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 20'42"
126
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'03"
127
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 21'15"
128
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21'24"
129
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21'44"
130
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
131
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 21'50"
132
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
op 22'14"
135
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
136
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
137
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 23'34"
138
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 24'32"
139
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 25'19"
140
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
141
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'48"
143
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
144
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
145
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
146
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
147
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
148
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
149
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
150
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
151
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
153
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
154
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
155
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
156
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 29'13"
157
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
op 30'15"
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares