En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
15/09
Fuenlabrada
Madrid
106.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
Combiné
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2u48'20"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
17
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
29
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
30
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
31
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
42
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
48
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
50
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
51
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
63
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
64
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
67
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
68
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
70
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
80
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
82
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
96
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 32"
99
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 38"
100
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
102
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
103
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
104
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
106
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
107
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
111
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
112
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
113
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
116
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
117
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
118
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
119
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
120
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
121
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
122
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
123
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
124
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
125
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
127
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
128
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
130
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
131
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
134
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
135
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
136
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
137
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'06"
140
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'09"
141
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 1'16"
142
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'20"
143
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
144
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
145
William Barta
CCC Team
op 1'51"
146
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'59"
149
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 3'34"
150
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
151
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
152
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 3'36"
153
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares