En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
25/08
Málaga
Málaga
8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
9'39"
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 6"
3
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 7"
4
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 17"
5
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
op 20"
6
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 21"
7
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
8
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 22"
10
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 23"
14
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 24"
17
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
19
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 25"
20
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 27"
21
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
22
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 29"
25
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
28
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
32
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 31"
37
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
38
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
39
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 33"
40
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 34"
41
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 35"
44
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
47
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 36"
50
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
51
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 38"
53
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 39"
60
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 40"
61
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 41"
68
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
69
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
70
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
74
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 43"
79
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 44"
80
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 45"
81
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
82
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
83
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 46"
84
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
85
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 47"
86
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 48"
89
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 49"
91
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 50"
95
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
96
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
97
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 51"
98
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
99
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 52"
103
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53"
104
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
106
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 54"
107
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
108
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
110
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 55"
111
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 56"
112
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 57"
113
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
114
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 58"
116
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
116
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
118
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 59"
119
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
120
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
122
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
123
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
124
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1'00"
125
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'01"
127
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
128
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'02"
129
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
130
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'03"
135
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
136
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 1'04"
137
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
z.t
139
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'05"
141
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
143
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'06"
144
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
145
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'07"
146
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
147
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
148
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
149
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
150
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
151
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'08"
152
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'09"
153
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'10"
154
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
155
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
156
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'11"
157
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
158
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
op 1'12"
159
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
160
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'13"
161
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
162
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'14"
163
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 1'15"
164
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
165
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
166
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 1'16"
167
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
168
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
169
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'17"
170
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'18"
171
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'20"
172
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
op 1'23"
173
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 1'34"
174
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
175
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'38"
176
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 1'42"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares