En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
11/09
Las Rozas
Madrid
104.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
58
2
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
57
3
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
37
4
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
28
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
27
6
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
23
7
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
22
8
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
19
9
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
18
10
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
18
11
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
16
12
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
16
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
14
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
15
15
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
14
16
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
12
17
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
10
18
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
9
19
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
9
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
9
21
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
9
22
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
8
23
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
8
24
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
25
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
26
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
7
27
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
28
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
5
29
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
5
30
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
5
31
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
5
32
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
4
33
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
4
34
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
4
35
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
4
36
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
4
37
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
3
38
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
3
39
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
3
40
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
3
41
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3
42
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
3
43
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
3
44
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
3
45
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
2
46
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
2
47
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
48
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
2
49
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
50
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
2
51
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
52
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
2
53
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
1
54
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
1
55
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
56
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
57
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
1
58
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
1
59
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
1
60
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
1
61
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
62
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
1
63
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
1
64
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
1
65
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
66
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares