En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
08/09
Requena
Gandia
200.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
4u54'31"
2
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
3
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
z.t
5
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
8
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
10
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
11
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
12
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
13
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
14
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
16
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
18
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
20
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
24
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
30
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
32
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
33
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
35
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
37
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
42
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
44
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
52
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
53
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
54
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
58
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
60
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
62
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 10"
65
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 14"
66
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
op 15"
67
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
71
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
73
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
75
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
76
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
77
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
78
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
80
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
82
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
89
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 21"
95
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 24"
97
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
op 26"
98
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 28"
99
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 30"
100
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 43"
101
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
102
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 46"
104
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
op 54"
105
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'14"
106
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
107
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'49"
108
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
113
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
115
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
z.t
116
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
117
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
118
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
119
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
120
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
121
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'30"
122
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
op 2'32"
123
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'40"
124
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
125
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'42"
128
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 2'45"
129
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 3'24"
130
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
131
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
132
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
133
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
134
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
135
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
136
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
137
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'27"
138
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'04"
139
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
140
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
141
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
142
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
144
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 5'32"
145
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
146
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
149
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
151
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
152
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
153
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
154
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
155
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
156
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
158
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
159
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
160
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
161
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares