En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
02/09
Andorra La Vella
Els Cortals d'Encamp
138 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
4u34'54"
2
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'22"
3
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 1'40"
4
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 1'57"
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 1'59"
6
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'10"
7
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'59"
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
10
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 3'02"
11
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 3'04"
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 4'19"
14
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
16
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
18
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 4'25"
19
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 4'32"
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'25"
21
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'56"
22
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'40"
23
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 7'18"
24
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
25
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
26
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'51"
27
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'58"
28
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
29
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'03"
30
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 8'05"
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'27"
32
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 8'41"
33
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 9'18"
34
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'23"
35
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 9'26"
36
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
37
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 9'32"
38
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10'24"
39
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 11'29"
40
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 11'55"
41
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
42
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
op 12'07"
43
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 12'09"
44
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 13'11"
46
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 13'22"
47
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 13'41"
49
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'57"
50
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 14'17"
51
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
52
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 14'25"
53
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 14'51"
54
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15'13"
55
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'34"
56
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 17'19"
57
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
58
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
59
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 18'00"
61
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 18'38"
62
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18'52"
63
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 21'13"
64
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
67
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
70
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
71
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 21'52"
72
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 22'51"
73
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
75
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
77
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 22'56"
80
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 24'34"
81
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
83
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
85
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 24'49"
89
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'18"
90
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
92
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 26'40"
93
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 27'10"
94
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 29'16"
95
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
96
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
98
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
99
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
102
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
103
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
104
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
106
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
107
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
108
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
109
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
110
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
111
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
112
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
115
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
117
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
119
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
120
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
121
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
123
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
125
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
126
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
128
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
129
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
130
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
131
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
132
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
134
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
135
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
136
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
137
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
138
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
139
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
140
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
141
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
142
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
143
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
144
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 29'54"
145
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 31'57"
146
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
147
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
148
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
149
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
150
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
151
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
152
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
153
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
154
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
155
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
156
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
157
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
158
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
159
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
160
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
161
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
162
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
163
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
164
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
165
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
166
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
167
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 32'10"
168
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 32'16"
169
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'17"
170
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 32'51"
171
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 33'39"
172
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 33'51"
173
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 33'59"
174
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 34'22"
175
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
op 35'07"
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares