En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
05/09
Belorado
Cabárceno
188.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
48u59'23"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 20"
3
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'08"
4
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 1'20"
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 1'35"
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 1'52"
7
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 2'13"
8
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 2'37"
9
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'55"
10
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 3'51"
11
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'59"
12
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 4'11"
13
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'53"
14
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'56"
15
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 6'01"
16
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 7'34"
17
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 8'47"
18
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'59"
19
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'30"
20
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 10'34"
21
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 11'02"
22
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 11'39"
23
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 12'46"
24
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 13'03"
25
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 13'44"
26
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 14'51"
27
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 15'22"
28
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 16'05"
29
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 16'27"
30
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 16'48"
31
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 20'36"
32
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 22'21"
33
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 27'56"
34
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28'11"
35
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 28'54"
36
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 29'24"
37
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 30'13"
38
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 30'16"
39
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 33'37"
40
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 34'37"
41
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 35'20"
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 35'38"
43
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 35'58"
44
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 36'17"
45
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 36'40"
46
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 36'47"
47
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 39'07"
48
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 39'13"
49
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 39'42"
50
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 39'45"
51
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 40'58"
52
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 41'04"
53
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'15"
54
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
op 45'21"
55
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 45'34"
56
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 46'39"
57
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 46'53"
58
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 50'16"
59
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 50'35"
60
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 50'50"
61
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 52'22"
62
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 54'18"
63
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 54'39"
64
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 54'47"
65
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 55'15"
66
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55'23"
67
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 55'28"
68
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 55'39"
69
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 55'57"
70
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 56'18"
71
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 56'35"
72
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 59'07"
73
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 59'57"
74
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 1u01'05"
75
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u01'54"
76
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 1u03'18"
77
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 1u03'29"
78
George Bennett
Cannondale
op 1u04'38"
79
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u05'29"
80
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
op 1u05'38"
81
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 1u05'49"
82
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 1u05'59"
83
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u06'06"
84
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u06'29"
85
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u07'06"
86
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u07'15"
87
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u08'11"
88
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 1u10'04"
89
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 1u11'40"
90
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u11'46"
91
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u13'05"
92
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u13'41"
94
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u14'00"
95
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u14'15"
96
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 1u16'22"
97
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u18'25"
98
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u18'30"
99
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 1u19'00"
100
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u19'18"
101
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u19'19"
102
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 1u19'32"
103
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u21'31"
104
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 1u21'36"
105
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u22'08"
106
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 1u22'18"
107
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u24'21"
108
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 1u24'46"
109
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u24'56"
110
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u25'21"
111
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 1u26'34"
112
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 1u26'35"
113
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 1u27'35"
114
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u28'23"
115
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
op 1u28'34"
116
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u28'42"
117
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 1u28'45"
118
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u30'14"
119
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 1u30'57"
120
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u30'59"
121
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 1u31'19"
122
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u32'38"
123
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
op 1u33'12"
124
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 1u33'45"
125
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 1u33'53"
126
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 1u34'15"
127
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 1u34'22"
128
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u35'01"
129
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u35'20"
130
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 1u35'44"
131
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u36'01"
132
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 1u36'10"
133
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1u36'42"
134
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 1u38'32"
135
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 1u39'23"
136
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u40'42"
137
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u41'08"
138
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u41'17"
139
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 1u41'47"
140
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u42'30"
141
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 1u42'53"
142
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u42'58"
143
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u43'04"
144
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u44'48"
145
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 1u46'38"
146
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
op 1u46'47"
147
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u47'17"
148
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u49'00"
149
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 1u51'24"
150
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u52'17"
151
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u52'46"
152
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u53'59"
153
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
op 1u54'25"
154
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u55'01"
155
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u55'02"
156
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u55'09"
157
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u56'41"
158
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u57'23"
159
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u57'35"
160
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u57'49"
161
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 1u57'56"
162
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 1u59'43"
163
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 2u00'07"
164
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 2u00'18"
165
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 2u01'06"
166
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u01'13"
167
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
op 2u03'12"
168
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 2u03'40"
169
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2u04'42"
170
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u05'02"
171
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 2u07'30"
172
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 2u09'56"
173
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 2u10'55"
174
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u11'39"
175
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
op 2u12'23"
176
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 2u13'12"
177
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2u16'24"
178
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 2u18'30"
179
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2u21'52"
180
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 2u24'24"
181
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 2u24'55"
182
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 2u33'41"
183
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u36'22"
184
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 2u36'35"
185
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 2u58'51"
186
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 3u03'39"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares