En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
24/08
Huesca
Alcañiz
160 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
3u48'30"
2
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
3
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
5
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
6
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
8
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
12
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2"
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
16
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
17
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
24
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
26
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
27
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
28
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
29
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
30
Julian Dean
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
31
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
35
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
37
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
38
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
39
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
40
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
41
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
42
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
44
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
47
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
50
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
51
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
52
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
53
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
55
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
58
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 13"
59
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
60
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
62
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 18"
63
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
64
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26"
65
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
66
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 33"
67
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
69
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 36"
71
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
72
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
73
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41"
75
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
76
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
77
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
78
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
79
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
80
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
op 45"
81
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
op 51"
82
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
84
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
z.t
87
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
88
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 57"
89
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
op 1'03"
90
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 1'09"
91
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'11"
92
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 1'32"
94
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 1'38"
95
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
z.t
96
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
97
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
98
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Andalucia
z.t
100
Thierry Hupond
Argos-Shimano
z.t
101
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
102
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
103
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
104
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
105
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
106
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
107
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
108
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
109
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
110
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
111
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
112
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
z.t
114
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
115
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 1'46"
116
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
117
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
op 2'19"
118
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
op 2'21"
119
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
121
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
122
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
124
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
125
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
126
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
127
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
128
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
129
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'31"
130
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
z.t
131
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 2'38"
132
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
133
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
134
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
135
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
136
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
137
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
138
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
139
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'58"
140
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'20"
141
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3'38"
142
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
143
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
144
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
145
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
146
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
147
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
z.t
148
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
z.t
149
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
150
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
151
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
z.t
152
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
153
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
154
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
155
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
158
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
159
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
160
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
162
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
163
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'55"
164
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
z.t
165
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
166
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
167
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
168
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
op 5'44"
169
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
z.t
170
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
z.t
171
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
172
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
173
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
174
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
175
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'36"
176
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
177
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 7'03"
178
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
179
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
op 7'18"
180
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
181
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
182
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Caja Rural
z.t
183
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
z.t
184
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
185
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
186
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
z.t
187
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
188
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
z.t
189
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
190
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
191
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
192
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'32"
193
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
z.t
194
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
op 10'11"
195
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
196
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 11'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares