En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a Espana
Kelme
1
Juan Fernandez Martin
2
Vicente Belda Vicedo
3
Enrique Martinez Heredia
4
Jesus Guzman Delgado
5
Juan Pujol Pages
6
José Recio Ariza
7
Jeronimo Ibañez Escribano
8
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
9
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
10
Roy Schuiten
Zor - Gemeaz Cusin
11
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
12
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
13
José Luis Lopez Cerron
14
José Luis Viejo Gomez
15
Francisco Javier Cedena Martinez
16
Alvaro Pino Couñago
17
José Antonio Cabrero Martinez
18
Isidro Juárez Del Moral
19
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
20
Angel Camarillo Llorens
Splendor - Wickes
21
Eddy Planckaert
DNF rit 16
22
Claude Criquielion
23
Jo Maas
24
Walter Planckaert
25
Paul Wellens
26
Benny Van Brabant
27
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
28
Johnny Broers
29
Luc Desmet
30
Heddie Nieuwdorp
Wolber - Spidel
31
Sven-Ake Nilsson
32
Fabien De Vooght
33
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
34
Dominique Arnaud
35
Marc Gomez
36
Jean-Pierre Guernion
37
Marc Durant
38
Jean-Francois Rault
39
Philippe Leleu
40
Claude Vincendeau
Reynolds - Galli
41
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
42
Pedro Delgado Robledo
43
Eulalio García Pereda
44
Julian Gorospe Artabe
45
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
46
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
47
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
48
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
49
Jésus Suarez Cueva
50
Ricardo Zuniga
Teka
51
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
52
Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano
53
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
54
Manuel Esparza Sanz
55
Federico Echave Musatadi
56
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
57
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
58
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
59
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
60
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
52
Juan Carlos Alonso
Safir - Marc
61
Michel Pollentier
62
Philippe Poissonnier
63
Wilfried Wesemael
DNF rit 4
64
Eddy Vanhaerens
65
Eddy Van Hoof
66
Johan Louwet
67
Marc Van Geel
68
Charly Jochums
69
Alain Desaever
70
Willy Sprangers
Hueso Chocolates
71
Gines Garcia Pallares
72
José Maria Gonzalez Barcala
73
Luis Vicente Otin
74
Francisco Sala Oliveras
75
Carlos Machin Rodriguez
76
Eugenio Herranz Bautista
77
José Teixeira Rodriguez
78
Alfonso José Blanco Palau
79
Miguel Ugartemendia Sargarzazu
80
Hugues Grondin
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
81
Guido Frei
82
Harald Maier
83
Hans Neumayer
84
Gerhard Zadrobilek
85
Josef Wehrli
86
Erwin Lienhard
87
Raimund Dietzen
88
Gerhard Schönbacher
89
Daniel Girard
90
Stefan Mutter
Van De Ven
91
Dirk Heirweg
DNF rit 4
92
Etienne Vandersnickt
OTL rit 1
93
René Van den Bossche
94
Rudy Busselen
95
Benny Schepmans
96
Marc Van den Brande
97
Daniel Plummer
98
Patrick Lerno
OTL rit 1
99
Luc De Grauwe
100
Maurice Van Heer
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares