En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Zonhoven
Resultats
1
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
58'58"
2
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 10"
3
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 14"
4
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 19"
5
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 26"
6
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 37"
7
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 1'12"
8
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 1'22"
9
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'33"
10
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'52"
11
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
op 2'11"
12
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'22"
13
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 2'28"
14
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 2'33"
15
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 2'52"
16
Mees Hendrikx
Iko - Crelan
op 3'05"
17
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
op 3'09"
18
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
op 3'12"
19
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'16"
20
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'21"
21
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 3'23"
22
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'27"
23
Théo Thomas
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 3'45"
24
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'53"
25
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 4'14"
26
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - MMR CX Team
op 4'28"
27
Dario Lillo
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 4'35"
28
Stan Godrie
Parkhotel Valkenburg - ZZPR.nl
z.t
29
Gioele Bertolini
Trinx Factory Team
op 4'37"
30
Tibor Del Grosso
op 4'44"
31
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 0"
32
Matej Stransky
z.t
33
Nathan Bommenel
A.S Bike Crossteam
z.t
34
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
35
Aurelien Philibert
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
z.t
36
Luke Verburg
z.t
37
Daniel Barnes
Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
z.t
38
Pierrick Burnet
A.S Bike Crossteam
z.t
39
Frederik Hähnel
z.t
40
Cameron Jette
z.t
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares