En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
Resultats
1
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
59'15"
2
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 28"
3
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 34"
4
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 42"
5
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 45"
6
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 46"
7
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 1'07"
8
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'31"
9
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 2'02"
10
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
op 2'11"
11
Gianni Vermeersch
Creafin - Fristads
op 2'29"
12
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
op 2'34"
13
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 2'36"
14
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'53"
15
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'24"
16
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'41"
17
Pim Ronhaar
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 4'03"
18
Sieben Wouters
Creafin - Fristads
op 4'14"
19
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'35"
20
Maik van der Heijden
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 4'43"
21
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
op 5'04"
22
Victor Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 5'17"
23
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
op 0"
24
Loris Rouiller
Corendon - Circus
z.t
25
Mees Hendrikx
z.t
26
Ryan Cortjens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
27
Wout Vervoort
IKO - Crelan
z.t
28
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
z.t
29
Clément Horny
Merida - Wallonie MTB Team
z.t
30
Bart Artz
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
31
Bodi Del Grosso
z.t
32
Noah Vreeswijk
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
33
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
34
Pete Uptegrove
z.t
35
Yelle Leaerts
z.t
36
Maxime Van Wynsberghe
z.t
37
Tom Rossion
z.t
38
Marco Ehlert
z.t
39
Tetsuki Kaji
z.t
40
Michael Dietrich
z.t
41
Vincent Oger
z.t
42
Tom Robert
z.t
43
Antoine Douillet
z.t
44
Dennis Brouwer
z.t
Kyle Agterberg
DNF
Ben Tulett
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Luke Verburg
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
DNF
Gauthier Heymes
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares