En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
Resultats
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
1u00'33"
2
Wout Van Aert
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team
op 43"
3
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'35"
4
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'03"
5
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'22"
6
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'24"
7
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'28"
8
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
op 2'48"
9
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
op 2'53"
10
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
op 3'09"
11
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
op 3'20"
12
Michael Boros
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 3'45"
13
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 3'51"
14
Tom Pidcock
TP Racing
op 4'04"
15
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 4'16"
16
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 4'29"
17
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
op 4'45"
18
Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
op 5'22"
19
Gioele Bertolini
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 0"
20
Thomas Mein
z.t
21
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
z.t
22
Sieben Wouters
Creafin - Tüv Süd
z.t
23
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
z.t
24
Ryan Kamp
z.t
25
Roel van der Stegen
z.t
26
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
27
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
28
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
29
Loris Rouiller
Corendon - Circus
z.t
30
Timo Kielich
Steylaerts - 777
z.t
31
Tim Van Dijke
z.t
32
Mick Van Dijke
z.t
33
Tomas Kopecky
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
34
Thomas Verheyen
z.t
35
Matthias Van Roy
z.t
36
Sander Elen
z.t
37
Garry Millburn
z.t
38
Yelle Leaerts
z.t
39
Cyprien Gilles
z.t
40
Alex Forrester
z.t
41
Balazs Vas
z.t
42
Simon Lepoittevin Dubost
z.t
43
Wyn Masters
z.t
44
Tetsuki Kaji
z.t
45
Marco Oberteicher
z.t
46
Ryan Middlemiss
z.t
47
Tyla Loftus
z.t
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Daniel Tulett
TP Racing
DNF
Lars van den Berghen
DNF
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares