En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Bantrab
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
01/04
Patulul
San Lucas Tolimán
116.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
3u07'41"
2
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
3
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
4
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
op 3"
5
Cristian Yesid Bustos Gonzalez
op 7"
6
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
z.t
7
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
8
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 15"
9
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
op 16"
10
Rodolfo Villalobos
z.t
11
Edwin Sam Poz
z.t
12
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 19"
13
Kevin Rivera
op 33"
14
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
op 1'28"
15
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
op 1'36"
16
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
op 1'49"
17
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
op 2'52"
18
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
op 3'28"
19
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
20
Adolfo Vasquez
op 3'36"
21
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 4'59"
22
Rudy Matzar De Leon
op 5'02"
23
Wilson Chonay Batz
op 5'17"
24
Jewinson Varela
z.t
25
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
z.t
26
Walter Escobar
z.t
27
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
op 5'27"
28
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 5'33"
29
Brandon Rodriguez
op 6'32"
30
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
z.t
31
Basilio Hernandez
z.t
32
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
op 7'17"
33
Nelson Panjoj Ajquijay
op 7'37"
34
Ezequiel Nolberto Hernandez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
35
Gerson Toc
op 8'37"
36
Esdras Morales
z.t
37
José Canastuj
z.t
38
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
39
Eli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya
z.t
40
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
z.t
41
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
42
Wilder Cali Sen
op 9'05"
43
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
op 9'23"
44
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 10'11"
45
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
op 10'17"
46
Julian Noe Yac Yac
op 11'23"
47
Fredy Bulux Leon
z.t
48
Nehemias Guerra
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 12'03"
49
Sebastian Brenes Mata
op 12'23"
50
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
op 12'47"
51
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
z.t
52
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
53
Mateo Alan Lopez Granizo
Movistar - Best Pc
op 12'53"
54
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
op 12'56"
55
Julio Amilcar Ispache Rodas
op 12'57"
56
Henry Sam
z.t
57
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
58
Alder Torres
z.t
59
Luis Vasquez Peque
z.t
60
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
z.t
61
Jorge Ramirez Flores
z.t
62
Alex Strah Mendez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
63
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 13'03"
64
Fernando Guaran Diaz
op 13'04"
65
Daniel De Leon Lopez
z.t
66
Brayan Rios Rosales
op 13'34"
67
Werner Isaac Perez Zamora
op 14'10"
68
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
op 15'00"
69
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
op 15'01"
70
Dario Emmanuel Rabinal Marroquin
z.t
71
Hector Ordoñez Rendon
op 15'49"
72
Sabino Ajpacaja Tax
op 15'50"
73
Ezequiel Chan Ambrocio
op 16'37"
74
Endi Daniel Lopez Mayor
op 16'39"
75
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
op 17'32"
76
Alex Farela Pocon
op 17'54"
77
Ricardo Helaman Diaz Vasquez
z.t
78
Tony Ramos Hernandez
z.t
79
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 17'58"
80
German Cornelio Rabinal Bala
op 18'23"
81
Dorian Javier Monterroso
op 19'09"
82
Erik Mazate Sequech
op 22'10"
83
William Serech Chan
op 27'17"
84
Brandon Chonay Gonzalez
op 37'11"
85
Jaime Vasquez Vasquez
op 0"
86
Esvin Gonzalez Cifuentes
z.t
87
Celso Ajpacaja
z.t
88
Jose Oquendo Taracena
z.t
2024
2023
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares