En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Bantrab
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
31/03
Tactic
Guastatoya
113.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
2u28'37"
2
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
3
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
z.t
4
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
op 4"
5
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
6
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
z.t
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
8
Sebastian Brenes Mata
z.t
9
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
10
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
11
Edwin Sam Poz
z.t
12
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
z.t
13
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
z.t
14
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
z.t
15
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
z.t
16
Cristian Yesid Bustos Gonzalez
z.t
17
José Canastuj
z.t
18
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
z.t
19
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
20
Brandon Rodriguez
z.t
21
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
22
Rodolfo Villalobos
z.t
23
Wilson Chonay Batz
z.t
24
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
25
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
26
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
z.t
27
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
28
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
op 20"
29
Esdras Morales
op 26"
30
Kevin Rivera
z.t
31
Alex Strah Mendez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 41"
32
Nehemias Guerra
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 45"
33
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
34
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
35
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
op 51"
36
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 1'02"
37
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 1'10"
38
Jewinson Varela
op 1'13"
39
Gerson Toc
op 1'18"
40
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
op 1'41"
41
Alder Torres
op 1'55"
42
Mateo Alan Lopez Granizo
Movistar - Best Pc
op 1'56"
43
Walter Escobar
op 2'01"
44
Basilio Hernandez
z.t
45
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
z.t
46
Nelson Panjoj Ajquijay
z.t
47
Sabino Ajpacaja Tax
z.t
48
Rudy Matzar De Leon
z.t
49
Julian Noe Yac Yac
z.t
50
Werner Isaac Perez Zamora
op 2'09"
51
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
op 2'11"
52
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 2'17"
53
Adolfo Vasquez
z.t
54
Ezequiel Chan Ambrocio
op 3'32"
55
Esvin Gonzalez Cifuentes
op 3'43"
56
Dorian Javier Monterroso
z.t
57
Fernando Guaran Diaz
z.t
58
Brayan Rios Rosales
op 3'51"
59
Julio Padilla Miranda
op 5'41"
60
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
z.t
61
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
62
Julio Amilcar Ispache Rodas
z.t
63
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 7'20"
64
Ezequiel Nolberto Hernandez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
65
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
z.t
66
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 7'25"
67
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
op 7'35"
68
Jorge Ramirez Flores
z.t
69
Endi Daniel Lopez Mayor
op 8'42"
70
Henry Sam
op 8'43"
71
Luis Vasquez Peque
z.t
72
Daniel De Leon Lopez
z.t
73
Wilder Cali Sen
z.t
74
Hector Ordoñez Rendon
op 9'05"
75
German Cornelio Rabinal Bala
op 9'28"
76
Alex Farela Pocon
z.t
77
Dario Emmanuel Rabinal Marroquin
op 9'59"
78
William Serech Chan
z.t
79
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
op 11'14"
80
Celso Ajpacaja
op 14'15"
81
Tony Ramos Hernandez
op 16'01"
82
Jaime Vasquez Vasquez
op 16'02"
83
Brandon Chonay Gonzalez
op 18'05"
84
Erik Mazate Sequech
z.t
85
Fredy Bulux Leon
z.t
86
Eli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya
op 19'41"
87
Jose Oquendo Taracena
op 20'46"
88
Ricardo Helaman Diaz Vasquez
op 21'41"
2024
2023
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares