En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
16/05
Ontario
Mount Baldy
128.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
3u42'13"
2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 23"
3
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
4
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 36"
5
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 45"
6
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 47"
7
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 53"
8
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'00"
9
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 1'17"
10
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'26"
11
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
op 1'32"
12
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'39"
13
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'53"
14
Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 2'10"
15
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon Cycling Team
op 2'12"
16
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'15"
17
Phillip Gaimon
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 2'20"
18
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'01"
19
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3'07"
20
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'17"
21
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'23"
22
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 3'43"
23
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 3'50"
24
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'04"
25
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 4'06"
26
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'17"
27
Dion Smith
Hincapie Racing Team
op 4'33"
28
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'54"
29
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 5'33"
30
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 6'50"
31
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 7'43"
32
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 8'24"
33
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 8'48"
34
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon Cycling Team
op 9'19"
35
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Racing Team
op 9'46"
36
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon Cycling Team
op 11'04"
37
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
38
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
39
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 12'34"
40
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
op 12'38"
41
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 13'05"
42
Michael Woods
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
43
Christopher Butler
Team Smartstop
z.t
44
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15'02"
45
Evan Huffman
Team Smartstop
op 16'02"
46
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 16'42"
47
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
48
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
49
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 16'59"
50
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
51
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 17'11"
52
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 17'32"
53
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
54
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 17'34"
56
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
57
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
op 19'05"
58
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 19'38"
59
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
op 20'33"
60
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
61
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
63
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
64
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
65
Justin Oien
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
66
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
67
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
68
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
69
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
70
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
71
Gregory Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
72
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
73
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
74
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
75
Martin Kohler
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
76
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Andzs Flaksis
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
79
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
80
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
81
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
82
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
83
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
z.t
84
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
85
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
86
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
87
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
88
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
89
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
90
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Racing Team
op 20'55"
91
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
92
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
op 21'08"
93
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
op 21'30"
94
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
op 21'43"
95
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
96
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
97
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
99
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
101
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
op 21'49"
103
Guillaume Boivin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
104
Will Routley
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
105
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
106
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 22'05"
107
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 22'32"
108
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
109
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 22'35"
110
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 22'50"
111
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Racing Team
op 23'02"
112
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 23'06"
113
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'23"
114
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 23'28"
115
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
116
David Williams
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
117
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
118
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
op 23'52"
119
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
120
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 24'32"
121
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
122
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
123
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
124
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 26'16"
126
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 28'03"
127
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 28'38"
128
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 29'56"
129
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 30'12"
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Travis Livermon
Team Smartstop
DNS
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
OTL
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
OTL
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares