En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coppa Bernocchi
Resultats
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
4u32'10"
2
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 1"
3
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
5
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 7"
6
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21"
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
10
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
11
Andrea Pasqualon
Roth - Skoda
z.t
12
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
z.t
14
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
z.t
16
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottecchia
z.t
17
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
19
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.Kvis-Vega
z.t
21
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
22
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
23
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
26
Lorenzo Rota
Uniero Wilier
z.t
27
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
z.t
29
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
30
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Colombia
z.t
31
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
z.t
32
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
33
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Simone Consonni
z.t
35
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
37
Ildar Arslanov
Rusvelo
z.t
38
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
41
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
45
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
46
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
47
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 28"
48
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
49
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
50
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
op 33"
51
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 45"
52
Oliviero Troia
op 3'13"
53
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
op 7'03"
54
Davide Ballerini
Uniero Wilier
z.t
55
Giovanni Pedretti
Uniero Wilier
z.t
56
Enea Cambianica
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
57
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Edward Ravasi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
59
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
60
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
61
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
z.t
62
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
63
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
64
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottecchia
z.t
65
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
66
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
67
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
68
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Alberto Cecchin
Roth - Skoda
z.t
73
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
74
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
op 7'14"
75
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares