En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Cyclocross
Resultats
1
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
2
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
3
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
4
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
5
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
6
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
7
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
8
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
9
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
10
Gianni Vermeersch
Marlux - Napoleon Games
11
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
12
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
13
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet Fidea Lions
14
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
15
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA Real Estate - Circus
16
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
17
Michael Boros
Beobank - Corendon
18
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
19
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
20
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
21
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
22
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
23
Niels Wubben
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
24
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
25
Simon Zahner
26
Jeremy Powers
Rapha - Focus
27
Ian Field
28
Steve Chainel
Crossteam By G4
29
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
30
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
31
Radomir Simunek
ERA Real Estate - Circus
32
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott-Odlo MTB Racing Team
33
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
34
Sascha Weber
35
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
36
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
37
Twan van den Brand
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
38
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
39
Lukas Winterberg
40
Severin Saegesser
41
Stephen Hyde
42
Ismael Esteban Aguando
43
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
44
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
45
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
46
Mariusz Gil
MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
47
Ryan Trebon
48
Vojtech Nipl
49
Travis Livermon
50
Andreas Moser
51
Alois Falenta
52
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
53
Michael Van Den Ham
54
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
55
Nicolas Samparisi
56
Fabien Doubey
57
Adam Craig
58
Josep Betalu
59
Jeremy Martin
60
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
61
James Driscoll
Raleigh - Clement Team
62
Lubomir Petrus
63
Cristian Cominelli
64
Gusty Bausch
65
Miguel Martinez
66
Gert-Jan Bosman
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
67
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
68
Vladimír Kyzivát
69
Kenneth Hansen
70
Enrico Franzoi
71
Derek Zandstra
72
Matej Lasak
73
Lorenzo Samparisi
74
Mark McConnell
75
Garry Millburn
76
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
77
John Gadret
Crossteam By G4
78
Brian Matter
79
Chris Jongewaard
80
Aaron Schooler
81
Michael Schweizer
Stevens Racing Team
82
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
83
Vincent Dias Dos Santos
84
Allen Krughoff
85
Michal Malík
86
Craig Richey
87
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
88
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
89
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
90
Dan Timmerman
91
Marco Bianco
92
Kerry Werner
Rally Cycling
93
Jack Clarkson
94
Yu Takenouchi
95
Patrick van Leeuwen
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
96
Julien Roussel
97
Maximilian Holz
Stevens Racing Team
98
Geoff Kabush
99
Ludovic Renard
100
Michael Wildhaber
101
Christopher Aitken
102
Antonin Marecaille
103
Robert Marion
104
Tobin Ortenblad
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares