En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Renewi Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
23/08
Blankenberge
Ardooie
182.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3u51'53"
2
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
3
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
z.t
5
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
6
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
9
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
12
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
13
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
15
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
16
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
18
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
19
Emils Liepins
Lidl - Trek
z.t
20
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
21
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
22
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
24
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
25
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
26
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
z.t
28
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
29
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
30
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Florian Sénéchal
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
33
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
34
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
35
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
37
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
40
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
41
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal WB
z.t
42
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
45
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
47
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
49
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
50
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
52
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
53
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
54
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
55
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
56
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
z.t
60
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
62
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
63
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
66
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
67
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
69
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
73
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
74
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
75
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
76
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
77
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
79
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
80
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
81
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
83
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
86
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
87
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
88
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Filippo Baroncini
Lidl - Trek
z.t
91
Markus Hoelgaard
Lidl - Trek
z.t
92
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
93
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
94
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
95
Marc Brustenga
Lidl - Trek
z.t
96
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
97
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
98
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
99
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
102
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
103
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
104
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
105
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
108
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
109
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
110
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
111
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
112
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
113
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
114
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
116
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
117
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
118
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
120
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
121
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
122
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
123
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
124
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
126
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
z.t
128
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
129
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
z.t
130
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
132
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
133
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
134
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
135
Nicolo' Buratti
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
136
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
137
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
138
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
139
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
z.t
140
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
141
Thibau Nys
Lidl - Trek
z.t
142
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 44"
143
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 0"
144
Arnaud Démare
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
145
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
146
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'32"
147
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
op 1'56"
148
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
op 0"
149
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
150
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
151
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'21"
152
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 7'35"
153
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
154
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'08"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares