En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
25/09
Bornem
Geraardsbergen
194.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
22u43'26"
2
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 31"
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 1'00"
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1'02"
5
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'03"
6
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'11"
7
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'15"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'19"
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'22"
10
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'31"
11
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'36"
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 1'44"
13
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'49"
14
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 1'53"
15
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'01"
16
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'12"
17
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'17"
18
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'25"
19
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 2'32"
20
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 2'39"
21
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'40"
22
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'41"
23
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'42"
24
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'48"
25
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'49"
26
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 2'52"
27
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 2'54"
28
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'00"
29
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'03"
30
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 3'09"
31
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 3'13"
32
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 3'20"
33
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'28"
34
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'34"
35
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 3'37"
36
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 3'38"
38
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'41"
39
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'54"
40
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 4'00"
41
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'23"
42
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
op 4'24"
43
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
op 4'50"
44
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'53"
45
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
op 5'16"
46
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'38"
47
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 7'11"
48
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 7'17"
49
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 7'42"
50
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'43"
51
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'16"
52
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
op 8'21"
53
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 8'27"
54
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'45"
55
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'56"
56
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'57"
57
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 9'12"
58
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'16"
59
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 9'26"
60
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 9'39"
61
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 9'51"
62
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 10'20"
63
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 10'32"
64
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 10'35"
65
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 12'01"
66
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'30"
67
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'32"
68
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'03"
69
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 14'19"
70
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 14'24"
71
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 16'41"
72
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 18'18"
73
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'28"
74
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'29"
75
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
op 20'48"
76
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 21'54"
77
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 22'33"
78
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'47"
79
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 23'28"
80
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 23'38"
81
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 24'41"
82
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
op 25'10"
83
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 26'03"
84
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 26'14"
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
DNF
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNS
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
DNS
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
DNS
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNS
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
DNF
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares