En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
16/08
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Geraardsbergen
188.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
4u18'18"
2
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3"
3
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8"
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 38"
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 40"
7
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
9
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
12
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
14
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
18
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
20
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
21
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
22
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 48"
24
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
25
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 53"
27
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
28
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
30
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
31
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
38
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 1'00"
39
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'01"
40
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
41
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
42
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
43
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
44
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
45
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
47
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'08"
48
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
49
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'13"
50
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
51
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
52
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'19"
53
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
54
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'24"
55
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'28"
56
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
57
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'45"
58
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'04"
59
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 3'06"
60
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
61
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
63
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'32"
65
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
66
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
67
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
68
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
69
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
70
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 3'40"
71
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'53"
72
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'04"
74
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 4'32"
75
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
76
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
op 7'12"
77
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 8'21"
78
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
79
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
80
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
82
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
83
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
84
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
87
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
88
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
90
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
91
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
92
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
94
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
95
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'27"
96
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 8'32"
97
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
99
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
100
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'51"
104
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
105
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
108
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 18'06"
109
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 18'08"
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
DNF
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
DNF
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNS
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares