En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
12/08
Maldegem
Geraardsbergen
207.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
4u54'16"
2
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 2"
3
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 6"
4
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
5
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
7
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
8
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
9
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 10"
10
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
12
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
16
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
op 16"
17
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 18"
18
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 22"
20
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25"
21
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 30"
22
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
24
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
25
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
26
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 34"
27
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
28
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
30
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
32
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
34
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 40"
36
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
37
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
38
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
39
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 46"
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 49"
44
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
45
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 57"
46
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
48
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
op 1'04"
49
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'08"
50
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'12"
51
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'48"
52
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
53
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
57
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
58
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
59
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 2'11"
61
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 2'15"
62
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
63
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'24"
64
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'26"
65
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'28"
66
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
67
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
op 2'41"
68
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
70
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
71
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
72
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
73
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'13"
76
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4'47"
77
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
78
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'55"
79
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 5'00"
80
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 5'13"
81
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 5'41"
82
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'47"
83
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'17"
85
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'43"
86
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 8'55"
87
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'29"
88
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
op 11'12"
89
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
90
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
92
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
93
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
95
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'41"
96
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
97
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
98
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
99
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
101
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
102
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 15'25"
103
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 17'05"
104
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Theo Bos
Rabobank
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
DNF
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
DNF
Rick Flens
Rabobank
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
DNF
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
DNS
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares