En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
11/08
Ardooie
Ardooie
17.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
20'25"
2
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 5"
3
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 6"
4
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
5
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 19"
6
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20"
7
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 22"
8
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 25"
9
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 26"
10
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 30"
11
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
op 32"
12
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 35"
13
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37"
14
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
op 42"
15
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 43"
16
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 45"
17
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 46"
18
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
19
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
20
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 50"
21
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 52"
22
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
23
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
24
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 53"
25
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
op 56"
26
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
op 58"
27
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 59"
28
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'00"
29
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'01"
30
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'02"
32
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
33
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
34
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'03"
35
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'05"
36
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
37
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'06"
38
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 1'07"
39
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'08"
40
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'12"
41
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
42
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
43
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
44
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 1'13"
45
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
46
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
47
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'17"
48
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'19"
50
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
z.t
51
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
52
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'20"
53
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 1'21"
54
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'22"
56
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
57
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'23"
58
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'24"
60
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
op 1'26"
62
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 1'27"
63
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'28"
64
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'29"
68
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'32"
69
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'33"
70
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'34"
71
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'36"
72
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'37"
73
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'38"
74
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'42"
76
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'43"
77
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'44"
79
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
80
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 1'45"
81
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'46"
83
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'47"
85
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'48"
86
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
op 1'49"
87
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
op 1'50"
88
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'51"
89
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
90
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'53"
92
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 1'54"
93
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
94
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'57"
95
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
96
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
97
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'58"
98
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'01"
99
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'03"
100
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'05"
101
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 2'06"
102
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'08"
103
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'09"
104
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 2'10"
105
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'11"
107
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
108
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'12"
109
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'13"
110
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 2'14"
111
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'16"
112
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
113
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
114
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'20"
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 2'22"
116
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
op 2'25"
117
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
118
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'26"
119
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
op 2'27"
121
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
op 2'28"
122
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
123
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
124
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
op 2'29"
125
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'30"
126
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'31"
127
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
op 2'32"
129
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'33"
130
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'36"
131
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'40"
132
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
133
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'42"
134
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'43"
135
Theo Bos
Rabobank
op 2'44"
136
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
137
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'47"
138
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
op 2'49"
139
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'51"
140
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
141
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'53"
142
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 2'54"
143
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 2'55"
144
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 2'56"
145
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'58"
146
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'59"
147
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 3'02"
148
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
149
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 3'13"
150
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
151
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'17"
152
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
op 3'23"
153
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
op 3'27"
154
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'37"
155
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 3'52"
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
DNS
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares