En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Oman
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
22/02
Oman Air
Matrah
133 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
21u09'31"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 19"
4
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 32"
5
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'04"
6
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'08"
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
8
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'15"
9
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'25"
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'36"
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'45"
12
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'56"
13
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 2'03"
14
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 2'06"
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 2'23"
16
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'27"
17
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 2'35"
18
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'37"
19
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 2'57"
20
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 3'23"
21
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 3'31"
22
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'53"
23
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 4'02"
24
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
25
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'10"
26
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'17"
27
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 4'21"
28
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'55"
29
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'02"
30
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'03"
31
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'08"
32
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 5'30"
33
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 5'31"
34
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'38"
35
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 5'44"
36
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6'02"
37
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 6'10"
38
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 6'25"
39
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 7'00"
40
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 7'01"
41
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 7'07"
42
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 7'14"
43
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 7'19"
44
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'33"
45
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 8'17"
46
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
op 8'18"
47
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
op 8'28"
48
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
op 8'51"
49
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
op 9'17"
51
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'29"
52
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'57"
53
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 10'05"
54
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 10'12"
55
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 10'14"
56
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 10'51"
57
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 11'13"
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'16"
60
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'19"
61
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'20"
62
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 11'44"
64
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
op 11'45"
65
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 12'15"
66
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 12'16"
67
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'20"
68
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'22"
69
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 12'52"
70
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
op 12'59"
71
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 13'15"
72
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'18"
73
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 13'25"
74
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 13'31"
75
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 13'55"
76
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
op 13'58"
77
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'04"
78
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
79
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 14'06"
80
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 14'28"
82
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 14'41"
83
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
op 14'43"
84
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 15'16"
85
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 15'26"
86
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15'31"
87
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
op 16'06"
88
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 16'20"
89
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
op 16'30"
90
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 16'31"
91
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 16'50"
92
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 17'54"
93
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 17'59"
94
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18'30"
95
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
op 18'48"
96
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 18'52"
97
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 19'20"
98
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 19'43"
99
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 19'58"
100
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 20'04"
101
Danny Pate
Team Sky
op 20'29"
102
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
103
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 20'33"
104
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 20'39"
105
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 20'56"
106
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 21'12"
107
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
108
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'43"
109
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 21'47"
110
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 22'07"
111
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'10"
112
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 23'15"
113
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'33"
114
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'50"
115
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 24'23"
116
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 24'36"
117
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 26'13"
118
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 27'09"
119
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
op 27'21"
120
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 27'46"
121
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 28'12"
122
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
op 28'43"
123
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 28'59"
124
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 29'49"
125
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 29'52"
126
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 30'51"
127
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 31'23"
128
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 31'42"
129
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 32'35"
130
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 32'56"
131
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 33'06"
132
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 34'00"
133
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 36'01"
134
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 38'49"
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares