En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Resultats
1
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4u24'38"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 8"
3
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 13"
5
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14"
6
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
8
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
10
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
14
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
15
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
18
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
z.t
19
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
20
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
z.t
21
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
22
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
24
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
27
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
28
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
29
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
30
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
31
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 20"
34
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
35
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 50"
36
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
37
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
op 59"
38
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
39
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'03"
40
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
42
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Sander Armée
Cofidis
z.t
44
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
45
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
46
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
47
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 2'06"
48
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
49
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
Minerva Cycling Team
op 2'46"
53
Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
54
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
55
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
z.t
57
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
58
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 3'58"
59
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
60
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
61
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
63
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
65
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
66
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
67
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
68
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
69
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
71
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
73
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
74
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
75
Toby Perry
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
76
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
77
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
78
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
79
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
80
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
81
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
82
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
84
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
85
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
86
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
87
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
88
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
89
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'19"
90
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 5'52"
91
Guillaume Visser
Beat Cycling
z.t
92
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'10"
93
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
94
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
95
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Kasper Andersen
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Jente Boons
Beat Cycling
DNF
Joost Brinkman
Development Team DSM
DNF
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
DNF
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
DNF
Stijn Daemen
Beat Cycling
DNF
Nino De Jong
DNF
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Bram Dissel
Beat Cycling
DNF
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM
DNF
Philippe Fievez
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jacques Gloesener
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Yoeri Havik
Beat Cycling
DNF
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
DNF
Axel Källberg
DNF
Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joseph Laverick
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Florentin Lecamus
Cofidis
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Christophe Masson
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Clément Vasseur
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares