En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Filipinas
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
15/04
Cauayan City
Bayombong
104 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2u24'01"
2
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
3
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 1'06"
4
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
5
Ki Seok Lee
z.t
6
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
7
Nicolas Edmundo
z.t
8
Kim Hong-Ki
z.t
9
Jun Bin Kim
z.t
10
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
11
Chris Joven
z.t
12
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
13
Caleb James Jones
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
14
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
15
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
16
Ronald Oranza
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
17
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
18
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
19
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
20
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
21
Irish Valenzuela
z.t
22
Ronald Lomotos
z.t
23
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
24
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
25
Ryan Tugawin
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
26
Luke Parker
z.t
27
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
28
George Luis Oconer
z.t
29
Dante Cagas
z.t
30
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
31
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
32
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
33
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
34
Rudy Roque
z.t
35
Brioso Jemico
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
36
Joel Calderon
z.t
37
Tyler Spurrell
z.t
38
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
39
Khangarid Naran
z.t
40
Thomas Hamilton
z.t
41
Adam Taylor-Campbell
z.t
42
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
43
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
44
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
45
March Mc Quinn Aleonar
z.t
46
Francisco Bombarda Ramos
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
47
Ronald Gorantes
z.t
48
El Joshua Carino
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
49
Daniel Asto
z.t
50
Santy Barnachea
z.t
51
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
53
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 7'12"
54
Matthew Kinch
z.t
55
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
op 7'35"
56
Reinhard Gorantes
op 8'43"
57
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 8'53"
58
Ruslan Mustafayev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 13'39"
59
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
60
Lkhamjav Gantulga
op 15'59"
61
Dong Geol Han
op 1'06"
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Jason Baran
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares