En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Le Tour de Filipinas
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
14/04
Aparri
Cauayan City
200 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Luke Parker
5u07'54"
2
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
3
Caleb James Jones
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
4
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
5
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
7
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
8
Nicolas Edmundo
z.t
9
Ki Seok Lee
z.t
10
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
11
Brioso Jemico
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
12
March Mc Quinn Aleonar
z.t
13
Chris Joven
z.t
14
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
15
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
16
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Khangarid Naran
z.t
18
Rudy Roque
z.t
19
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
20
Dong Geol Han
z.t
21
Jun Bin Kim
z.t
22
Ronald Oranza
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
23
Reinhard Gorantes
z.t
24
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
25
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
26
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
27
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
28
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
29
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
30
Adam Taylor-Campbell
z.t
31
Ronald Gorantes
z.t
32
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
33
El Joshua Carino
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
34
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
35
Ronald Lomotos
z.t
36
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
z.t
37
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
38
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
39
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
40
Francisco Bombarda Ramos
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
41
Tyler Spurrell
z.t
42
Ryan Tugawin
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
43
Joel Calderon
z.t
44
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
45
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
46
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
47
George Luis Oconer
z.t
48
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
50
Dante Cagas
z.t
51
Irish Valenzuela
z.t
52
Santy Barnachea
op 7"
53
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
54
Thomas Hamilton
z.t
55
Daniel Asto
op 11"
56
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 2'21"
57
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
op 2'27"
58
Matthew Kinch
op 16'16"
59
Lkhamjav Gantulga
z.t
60
Jason Baran
op 21'38"
61
Kim Hong-Ki
op 22'59"
62
Ruslan Mustafayev
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 46'08"
63
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1u19'58"
David Christenson
DNF
Tae Min Gong
RTS Racing Team
DNF
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Jiyong Kang
DNF
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Colin Robertson
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares