En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
06/08
Kigali
Huye
120.3 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
3u08'56"
2
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
op 21"
3
Kinfe Hailemichael
z.t
4
Didier Munyaneza
op 3'24"
5
Jonas Döring
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 3'26"
6
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
7
Dario Antonio
z.t
8
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
9
Constantin Perrissin Fabert
z.t
10
Temesgen Buru
z.t
11
Timothy Rugg
Java Partizan
z.t
12
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
z.t
13
Calvin Beneke
z.t
14
Samuel Boardman
z.t
15
Arnaud Voss
z.t
16
Jayde Julius
z.t
17
Valentin Goudin
z.t
18
Jan Montshioa
z.t
19
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
20
Simon Bellabouvier
z.t
21
John Kariuki
z.t
22
James Fourie
z.t
23
Tom Balaskovic
z.t
24
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
25
Lars Quaedvlieg
z.t
26
Moise Mugisha
z.t
27
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
z.t
28
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
29
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
30
Eric Manizabayo
z.t
31
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
32
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
33
Valens Ndayisenga
z.t
34
Zeray Weldearegay
z.t
35
Benjamin Favre Teylaz
z.t
36
Bryan Le Claire
op 3'48"
37
Julian Hellmann
z.t
38
José Cruz
z.t
39
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
40
Sept Hakizimana
z.t
41
Innocent Niyireba
z.t
42
Joseph Gichora Kamau
z.t
43
Girmay Berhe
z.t
44
Bruno Araujo
z.t
45
Adrien Niyonshuti
z.t
46
David Girardet
z.t
47
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
Janvier Rugamba
z.t
49
Gavin Murray
op 4'07"
50
Myles Van Musschenbroek
z.t
51
Janvier Hadi
z.t
52
Ephrem Tuyishimire
op 4'40"
53
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat
z.t
54
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 4'47"
55
Mario Carvalho
op 5'13"
56
Mehdi Lounis
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
op 5'15"
57
Roman Kohl
z.t
58
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
59
Sebastian Beyer
op 6'13"
60
Bereket Desalegn Temalew
op 6'15"
61
Yacine Hamza
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
op 6'25"
62
Thokozani Mahlangu
op 10'57"
63
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'41"
64
Florian Wenger
op 21'58"
65
Michel Tientcheu
op 22'41"
66
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 23'14"
67
Artuce Tella
op 24'53"
68
Dan Craven
op 24'55"
69
Quinton Kirby
op 25'07"
70
David Christenson
z.t
71
Thando Zothe
z.t
72
El Khacib Sassane
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
z.t
73
Robert Fotsing Dassie
z.t
74
Blake Anton
z.t
75
Da Silva Helder Jorge Vieira
op 36'25"
76
Siyabonga Somchiza
op 37'44"
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Padoja Bissa
DNF
Agoster Jilowa
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares