En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Rwanda
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
18/11
Kigali
Kirehe
130 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
3u12'02"
2
Metkel Eyob
op 7"
3
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
4
John Njoroge
op 9"
5
Dylan Girdlestone
z.t
6
Paul Van Zweel
op 23"
7
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
op 1'39"
8
Janvier Hadi
z.t
9
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
10
Joseph Biziyaremye
z.t
11
Nicolas Lefrançois
z.t
12
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Adrien Muffat
z.t
14
Bereket Abebe
z.t
15
Stefan Ihlenfeldt
z.t
16
Goton Mebrahtu Biru
z.t
17
Suleiman Kangangi
z.t
18
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Charles Planet
z.t
20
Thomas Debrabandere
z.t
21
Damien Fol
z.t
22
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
23
Getachew Yonas Asbha
op 1'46"
24
Samwel Mwangi
op 1'52"
25
Temesgen Buru
op 2'06"
26
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
op 2'07"
27
Patrick Byukusenge
z.t
28
Hailemelekot Hailu
op 2'13"
29
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
30
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
31
Nathan Byukusenge
op 2'28"
32
Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 2'36"
33
Emile Bintunimana
op 3'35"
34
Paul Agorir
z.t
35
Hassan Rukundo
z.t
36
Kevin Patte
z.t
37
Johannes Thiart
z.t
38
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
z.t
39
Brhane Melake Teklehaimanot
z.t
40
Valens Ndayisenga
z.t
41
Richard Laizer
z.t
42
Gebretsadik Alemayo
op 4'15"
43
Abraham Ruhumuriza
op 4'33"
44
Adil Barbari
Velo Club Sovac
op 6'13"
45
Geoffrois Ngandamba
op 7'09"
46
Masunga Duba
op 7'11"
47
Stijn Verbeke
op 7'12"
48
Jérémie Karegeya
op 7'15"
49
Thibaut Maupin
z.t
50
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
51
Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo
op 7'56"
52
Tom Vandenbussche
op 8'37"
53
Matt Brooks
z.t
54
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
55
Gerald Konda
op 9'29"
56
Brice Vesin
op 10'02"
57
Mathieu Baert
op 14'56"
58
Theoneste Karasira
op 18'10"
59
Innocent Uwamungu
z.t
60
Hamisi Mkoma
z.t
61
Aimé Mupenzi
z.t
62
Ruud Cremers
op 31'08"
63
Charles Anguilet
op 31'13"
64
Ephrem Ekobena
op 33'31"
65
Emmanuel Mathias
op 33'46"
66
Benjamin Dilley
op 34'37"
Léris Moukagni
DNF
Nassim Saidi
Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares