En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
Resultats
1
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
4u00'34"
2
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
3
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
z.t
4
Norbert Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
6
Nicola Genovese
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
7
Tomasz Dudziak
z.t
8
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
9
Darijus Dzervus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
z.t
10
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
11
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
12
Piotr Skarzynski
z.t
13
Jan Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
14
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
15
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
16
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
17
Maksym Vasilyev
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
18
Adrian Slawek
z.t
19
Tobiasz Pawlak
z.t
20
Tomás Medek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
21
Adrian Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Wojciech Halejak
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
z.t
23
Martin Spudil
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
24
Wojciech Migdal
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
25
Pavel Gruber
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
26
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
27
Joni Kanerva
z.t
28
Mateusz Grabis
z.t
29
Martin Boubal
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
30
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
31
Matteo Spreafico
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
32
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
33
Pavel Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
34
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sasu Halme
z.t
36
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
37
Patryk Krzywda
z.t
38
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
39
Wojciech Sykala
z.t
40
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Martin Hebik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
42
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
43
Maciej Furczyk
z.t
44
Vojtech Modlitba
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
45
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
46
Piotr Konwa
z.t
47
Mariusz Michalek
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
z.t
48
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
49
Patryk WewiÓr
z.t
50
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
z.t
51
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
52
Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
53
Karol Kucieba
z.t
54
Dominik Oborski
Domin Sport
z.t
55
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Jan Andrej Cully
z.t
57
Wojciech Franczak
z.t
58
Aleksander Leduchowski
z.t
59
Mateusz Komar
Domin Sport
z.t
60
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
61
Lukas Matula
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
62
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
63
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
64
Piotr Jaromin
z.t
65
Adrian Kucharek
z.t
66
Volodymyr Dzhus
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
67
Adrián Kaiser
z.t
68
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
69
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
70
Pavlo Bondarenko
z.t
71
Dariusz Batek
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
72
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
73
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
74
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
75
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
z.t
76
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
77
Blazej Janiaczyk
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
78
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
79
Adrian Karpiuk
z.t
80
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
81
Michal Podlaski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Adrian Brzozka
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
z.t
83
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
84
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
85
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
86
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
87
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
88
Martynas Maniusis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
z.t
89
Lukasz Bodnar
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
90
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 25"
91
Svetikas Gintaras
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
z.t
92
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
93
Mariusz Kozak
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
z.t
94
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
95
Tomás Koudela
z.t
96
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech Fuji
z.t
97
Pawel Bernas
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Lubos Malovec
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
99
Adam Koryczan
z.t
100
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
z.t
101
Slawomir Janiszewski
op 41"
102
Damian WsÓl
z.t
103
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
op 3'24"
104
Justas Beniusis
op 3'41"
105
Tomasz Drozdz
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
op 4'08"
106
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Fuji
op 4'57"
107
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
108
Pawel Zalesny
op 9'33"
109
Patryk Piasecki
JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team
z.t
110
Matej Ulik
z.t
111
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
z.t
112
Kamil Turek
z.t
113
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
114
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
115
Michal Braulinski
z.t
116
Artur Sowinski
z.t
117
Aleksandrs Rublevskis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
118
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
119
Róbert Malik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
z.t
120
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
Dawid Gieracki
DNF
Jaroslaw GÓrecki
DNF
Kacper Gronkiewicz
DNF
Mikolaj Gutek
DNF
Marcin Karbowy
DNF
Krzysztof Kloc
DNF
Borys Korczynski
DNF
Konrad Kott
DNF
Vladimír Kovacik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Fabian Koziolek
DNF
Kamil Lewandowski
DNF
Evaldas Maculevicius
DNF
Lukasz Malecki
DNF
Mikolaj Markiewicz
DNF
Adrian MrÓwka
DNF
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Maciej Pojawa
DNF
Erik Relanto
DNF
Saku Silfver
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Konrad Stefaniak
DNF
Stefani Urmas
DNF
Chris Alan Wiatr
Domin Sport
DNF
Mariusz Witecki
Domin Sport
DNF
Michal Ziulek
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares