En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vattenfall Cyclassics
Resultats
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
6u03'19"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
4
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
6
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
7
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
10
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
12
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
13
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
14
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
15
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
16
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
18
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
19
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
20
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
23
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 8"
25
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
op 11"
26
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 14"
27
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16"
28
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 18"
30
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 24"
31
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
z.t
33
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 27"
36
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
38
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 34"
39
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 36"
41
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
44
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
45
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
46
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
op 43"
48
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
49
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
50
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
51
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 46"
52
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
53
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
z.t
55
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
57
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
op 51"
59
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
60
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
op 56"
61
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
62
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'02"
64
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
op 1'04"
65
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'11"
66
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
67
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 1'16"
68
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 1'21"
69
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'34"
70
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'39"
71
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'53"
72
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'08"
73
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'11"
74
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'28"
75
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 2'34"
76
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'40"
77
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
op 5'16"
80
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'27"
81
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
82
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
84
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
85
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
86
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
87
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'00"
88
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
90
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
91
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
92
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
93
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
95
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
z.t
96
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
97
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'29"
98
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 9'46"
99
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
100
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
101
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
102
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
103
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
105
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
107
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
110
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
111
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
112
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
z.t
113
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
114
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
115
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
117
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
118
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
119
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
120
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
121
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
122
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
123
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 9'58"
124
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
125
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'28"
126
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
op 10'40"
127
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'47"
128
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'42"
129
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
130
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
op 13'32"
131
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
DNF
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
DNF
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
DNF
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares