En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
03/08
Vivar del Cid
Villadiego
158 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
3u48'43"
2
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
7
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
19
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
21
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
22
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
24
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
25
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
28
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
30
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
31
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
33
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
34
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
37
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
38
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
39
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
42
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
43
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
47
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
49
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
50
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
52
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
53
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
59
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
60
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
61
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
62
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
67
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
69
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
71
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
73
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
74
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'16"
75
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
76
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
77
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
80
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
82
Alessandro Fedeli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
83
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
84
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
85
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
86
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
89
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
90
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
92
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
93
Oliver Knight
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
94
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
95
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
96
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
98
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'39"
99
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 0"
100
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'41"
101
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 0"
102
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'44"
103
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 0"
104
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 4'23"
105
Simone Raccani
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'30"
106
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4'35"
107
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'14"
108
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 6'00"
109
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'13"
110
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6'16"
111
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'19"
112
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 0"
114
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
115
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
116
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares