En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
08/08
Roa de Duero
Clunia
157 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
3u37'02"
2
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 2"
6
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
8
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
z.t
9
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
10
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
11
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
12
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
15
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
17
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
z.t
18
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
19
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
20
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
22
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
23
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Caja Rural
z.t
25
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
op 11"
26
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
27
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
28
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
op 13"
29
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
30
Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
z.t
31
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
34
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
z.t
36
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
37
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
38
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
39
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
z.t
40
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
41
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
43
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
z.t
46
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
z.t
47
Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
z.t
48
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
52
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
53
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
54
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 23"
55
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
56
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 24"
57
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
58
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
op 30"
59
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 32"
60
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 34"
62
Philip Lavery
Cofidis
z.t
63
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Vini Fantini
z.t
65
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
66
Mikhail Antonov
Katusha
z.t
67
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
z.t
68
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
70
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 39"
71
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
72
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 42"
73
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
op 43"
74
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 44"
75
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
76
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
77
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'10"
78
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 1'12"
79
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'13"
80
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 1'15"
81
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
83
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
z.t
85
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
86
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
87
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
op 1'22"
88
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 1'47"
89
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
op 1'50"
90
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
91
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 1'55"
92
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
93
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
z.t
95
Federico Canuti
Cannondale
z.t
96
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
97
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
99
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
100
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
z.t
101
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
z.t
102
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
104
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
106
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 2'01"
107
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
109
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 2'02"
110
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
op 2'03"
112
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
113
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
op 2'09"
115
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'16"
116
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 2'30"
117
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'32"
118
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'11"
119
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'13"
120
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'14"
121
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
op 4'07"
122
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
z.t
Sandy Casar
FDJ.fr
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares