En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
A Travers les Hauts de France
Resultats
1
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2u59'04"
2
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
3
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Flora Perkins
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
5
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
6
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
7
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
8
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
9
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
z.t
10
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
op 12"
12
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
op 1'17"
13
Dèvon Kuijstermans
op 3'57"
14
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 4'28"
15
Noemie Daumas
op 4'34"
16
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
op 4'42"
17
Maria Martins
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
18
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
19
Michaela Drummond
BePink
z.t
20
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
21
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
22
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
23
Valentina Basilico
BePink
z.t
24
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
25
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
26
Oceane Tessier
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
27
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
28
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
29
Eluned King
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
30
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
31
Lucie Liboreau
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
32
Kelly Druyts
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
33
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
34
April Tacey
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
35
Luca De Langhe
z.t
36
Flavie Boulais
z.t
37
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
38
Letizia Brufani
BePink
z.t
39
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
40
Marine Guerin
z.t
41
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
42
Nicole Frain
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
43
Celia Le Mouel
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
44
Julia Aubry
z.t
45
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
46
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
47
Julie Sap
z.t
48
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Marie-Louise Biard
z.t
50
Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
51
Cindy Pomares
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
z.t
52
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
53
Julie Hendrickx
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
54
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Chloé Charpentier
z.t
56
Leonie Laubig
z.t
57
Naomi De Roeck
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
58
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
59
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
60
Maryanne Hinault
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
62
Virginia Bortoli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
63
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
64
Caren Commissaris
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
65
Inès Van Der Linden
z.t
66
Stine Dale
z.t
67
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
68
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
z.t
69
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
70
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'00"
71
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 5'06"
72
Lara Crestanello
BePink
op 5'31"
73
Emma Ortiz Bonilla
op 6'02"
74
Annabel Fisher
op 6'05"
75
Jasmine De Schepper
op 13'39"
76
Lien Lanssens
op 13'46"
77
Jessie Marrel
op 14'24"
Flavie Bador
DNF
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Julie Baron
DNF
Olivia Bent
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Georgia Bullard
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Imogen Cotter
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Mariela Analia Delgado
DNF
Chloé Duquesne
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
BePink
DNF
Ilona Feytou
DNF
Océane Goergen
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Barbara Humann
DNF
Izabela Janusz
DNF
Maud Laloux
DNF
Myriam Levite
DNF
Lou Marche
DNF
Marie Meerpoel
DNF
Francesca Morgans-Slader
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Eloïse Prevoteau
DNF
Lena Soland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Anna Sonnery Cottet
DNF
Maurene Tregouet
DNF
Balladyne Tritsch
Emotional.Fr Tornatech Gsc Blagnac
DNF
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Giorgia Vettorello
BePink
DNF
Lydia Watts
DNF
Fernanda Yapura
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares