En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
10/11
Padang
Padang
107.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
34u34'02"
2
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'43"
3
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
op 3'57"
4
Loïc Desriac
op 4'46"
5
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
op 6'29"
6
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 6'51"
7
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
op 6'57"
8
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 7'00"
9
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 7'34"
10
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
op 7'51"
11
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 8'09"
12
Yuda Muhammad
op 9'19"
13
Dikdik Permana Sidik
op 9'23"
14
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 9'36"
15
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 10'27"
16
Kenny Nijssen
op 11'29"
17
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 11'32"
18
Peter Förster
op 11'57"
19
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 13'30"
20
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 13'33"
21
Jefri Irawan
op 13'58"
22
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 14'33"
23
Mohammad Fikri Azka
op 14'44"
24
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 14'50"
25
Warseno
op 16'04"
26
Joshua Wilson
op 16'10"
27
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 16'22"
28
Jacob Langham
op 18'57"
29
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 19'40"
30
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
op 21'34"
31
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 22'25"
32
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go for gold Philippines
op 25'42"
33
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go for gold Philippines
op 29'11"
34
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 33'16"
35
Hari Fitrianto
op 34'29"
36
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 37'24"
37
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 39'28"
38
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go for gold Philippines
op 39'56"
39
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
op 44'01"
40
Aidan James Mendoza
op 44'10"
41
Woro Fitrianto
op 45'03"
42
Jordy Buskermolen
op 48'24"
43
Chendy Septyan
op 53'04"
44
Ratchanon Yaowarat
op 53'10"
45
Daniel Ven Carino
Go for gold Philippines
op 57'13"
46
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
op 1u02'37"
47
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 1u10'25"
48
Warut Paekrathok
op 1u11'20"
49
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 1u20'03"
50
Sjors Handgraaf
op 1u22'18"
51
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 1u23'02"
52
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
op 1u30'44"
53
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
op 1u39'32"
54
Kevin Dani Maulana
op 1u42'20"
55
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
op 1u43'47"
56
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
op 1u44'03"
57
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 2u18'01"
58
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 2u27'56"
59
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
op 2u30'40"
60
Robert Müller
op 2u39'03"
61
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
op 3u24'19"
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
DNF
Mahdi Nateghi
DNF
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
DNF
Jerome Teo Wei Sheng
DNF
Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar
DNF
Dwi Saputro Dimas Febri
DNF
Chantou Kim
DNF
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Stephan Bakker
DNS
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
DNS
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DSQ
Boon Kiak Yeo
DSQ
Chun Weng Ngai
DNF
Erlangga Adam Aldama
DNF
Hossein Alizadeh
DNF
Muhammad Fajrul Falah
DNF
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
KFC Cycling Team
DNF
Ahmad Hanif Jambak
DNF
Iwan Schrijver
DNF
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Muhammad Nasrullah Zakaria
DNF
Nicola Jolidon
DNS
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNS
Bayu Eko Saputro
DSQ
Joshua Harrison
DNF
Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi
DNF
Jetsada Janluang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
James Jobber
DNF
Jinggo Tabayoyong
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Phyuth Yoeun
DNF
Ari Pratama
DSQ
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
Omidnia Mashhad Team
DSQ
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
DNS
Mohamad Faisal
OTL
Cédric Jolidon
OTL
Muhammad Ariff Redzuan Zulkefli
OTL
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares