En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
23/11
Solok Kota
Kayo Aro
145.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
3u20'29"
2
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
3
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
4
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
5
Bambang Suryadi
op 54"
6
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Nick Miller
z.t
8
Mounir Makhchoun
VIB Bikes
z.t
9
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
10
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
11
Eric Valiente
z.t
12
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
13
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
z.t
14
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
z.t
15
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
16
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
z.t
17
Jamalidin Novardianto
z.t
18
Robert Müller
z.t
19
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
20
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
21
Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
22
Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
23
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
24
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
25
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
26
Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
27
Matej Drinovec
z.t
28
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
z.t
29
Wariski Setiawan
z.t
30
Jeri Riadi
z.t
31
Khalil Khorshidi
z.t
32
Endra Wijaya
z.t
33
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
34
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
35
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
36
Loïc Desriac
z.t
37
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
38
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
39
Dani Lesmana
z.t
40
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
41
Daniel Ven Carino
z.t
42
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
43
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
44
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
z.t
45
Allaeldin Ahmouda
z.t
46
Philipp Plambeck
z.t
47
Firman Hidayat
z.t
48
Abdul Soleh
z.t
49
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
50
Warseno
z.t
51
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
53
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
54
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
55
Kurniawan Kurniawan
z.t
56
Ariya Phounsavath
Nice Cycling Team
z.t
57
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
58
Yusuke Kubota
op 1'48"
59
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
op 54"
60
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
z.t
61
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
62
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
63
Sandy Nur Hasan
z.t
64
Samuel Volkers
z.t
65
Lex Nederlof
z.t
66
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
67
Chendy Septyan
z.t
68
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
69
Niels van der Pijl
z.t
70
Fikri Aska
z.t
71
Logan Griffin
op 3'28"
72
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 54"
73
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
Yusuke Kawashima
DNF
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares