En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Rutas de América
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
26/02
Trinidad
Montevideo
km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Jorge Soto Perera
20u28'18"
2
Alan Presa
op 10"
3
Matias Medici
op 35"
4
Alvaro Tardaguila
op 1'16"
5
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
op 1'26"
6
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
op 1'40"
7
Gonzalo Tagliabue
op 1'44"
8
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
op 1'48"
9
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 1'52"
10
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
op 2'06"
11
Richard Mascarañas
op 2'14"
12
Ignacio Maldonado
op 2'18"
13
Néstor Pías
op 2'20"
14
Tyler Magner
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 2'27"
15
Chad Beyer
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 2'53"
16
Geovane Fernandez
op 4'06"
17
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
op 4'09"
18
Gabriel Richard
op 4'28"
19
Nicolas Palma
op 4'52"
20
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 5'08"
21
Thiago Duarte Nardin
op 8'05"
22
Adriano Martins
Real Cycling Team
op 11'31"
23
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Real Cycling Team
op 12'17"
24
Emannuel Yanez
op 13'15"
25
Claudio Granizal
op 13'37"
26
Tommy Nankervis
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
op 13'44"
27
Luis Martinez
op 15'16"
28
Marcelo Graces
op 16'40"
29
Roderick Asconegui
op 17'49"
30
Jorge Bravo
op 18'57"
31
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
op 19'56"
32
Camilo Pimentel
op 20'11"
33
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
op 21'33"
34
Fernando Barroso
op 23'59"
35
Gregory Duarte
op 24'28"
36
Fernando Méndez
op 24'56"
37
Hernán Cline
op 25'21"
38
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
op 25'58"
39
Cristian Omar Clavero
op 26'04"
40
Nemecio Garcia
op 27'22"
41
Joan De Souza
op 27'27"
42
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
op 29'47"
43
Jose Miraglia
op 31'33"
44
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
op 32'45"
45
Bilker Castro
op 36'24"
46
Matias Perez
op 36'54"
47
Óscar Dominguez
op 38'01"
48
Mario Alvarez
op 40'02"
49
Carlos Cabrera Perez
op 41'15"
50
Alexis Mengen
op 43'33"
51
Martín Bentancor
op 44'01"
52
Rafael Ferrero
op 44'35"
53
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
op 44'54"
54
César Berti
op 44'58"
55
Alexander Acosta
op 45'05"
56
Daniel Omar Juarez
op 46'11"
57
Juan Manuel Sanchez
op 48'25"
58
Diego Gonzalez
op 50'05"
59
Agustín Ledesma
op 50'12"
60
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 52'17"
61
Federico Castex
op 52'18"
62
Rodrigo Nascimento
op 53'54"
63
Juan Branco
op 56'07"
64
Alinton Gadea
op 57'43"
65
Marco Cache
op 58'25"
66
Javier Moreira
op 58'43"
67
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
op 59'11"
68
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
op 1u01'12"
69
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
op 1u10'41"
70
Ruben Mastelia
op 1u13'38"
71
Federico Diaz
op 1u16'43"
72
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
op 1u21'42"
73
Cesar Requel
op 1u25'14"
Antoelson Bruno
DNF
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Nicolas Da Silva
DNF
Philip Grenfell
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
DNF
Guilherme Hadlich
DNF
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
DNF
Ian Kane Moir
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
DNF
Agustín Moreira
DNF
Zach Noonan
DNF
Hugo Sanabria
DNF
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
DNF
Gustavo Hernandez
DNF
Jose Ocampo
DNF
Leonardo Barrera
DSQ
Diego Betancourt
DSQ
Gonzalo Blanco
DSQ
Emanuel Buffa
DSQ
Natan Cavalca
DSQ
Fabricio Costa
DSQ
Walter Da Silva
DSQ
Marcelo Farina
DSQ
Winston Freitas
DSQ
Oscar Garcia
DSQ
Matias Gonzalez
DSQ
Kit Karzen
DSQ
Christian Larrama
DSQ
Javier Lindner
DSQ
Rocio Martin Rodriguez
DSQ
Gustavo Moran
DSQ
Walter Pereira
DSQ
Juan Pablo Rafler
DSQ
Gaston Rovere
DSQ
Cristian Saboredo
DSQ
Mario Sasso
DSQ
Sergio Zinola
DSQ
Maximiliano Corujo
DNF
Gustavo Zorzo
DNF
Nestor Barreto
DNF
Giuliano Fernandez
DNF
Michel Fernandez Garcia
DNF
Leonel Flores
DNF
Rafael Gasparin
DNF
Numar Gonzalez
DNF
Diego Lemos
DNF
Héctor Mateo
DNF
Robert Méndez
DNF
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
DNF
Gideoni Monteiro
DNF
Sixto Nunez
DNF
Fredy Peralta
DNF
Federico Perfecto
DNF
Edson Resende
DNF
Federico Rodriguez
DNF
Diego Vola
DNF
Marcos Abergo
DNF
Sebastian Castroman
DNF
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
DNF
Richard Cuello
DNF
Alvaro De Leon
DNF
Andrés Felgar
DNF
Kevin Fernandez
DNF
Diego Gabrislosviski
DNF
Ricardo Guedes Moseque
DNF
Gustavo Melo
DNF
Daniel Ortiz Martinez
DNF
Washington Traba
DNF
Dario Bottaro
DNQ
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
DNQ
Heber Gonzalez
DNQ
Juan Gutierrez
DNQ
Diego Morales
DNQ
Richard Ozzatta
DNQ
Nestor Ramos
DNQ
Richard Russo
DNQ
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares