En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of China I
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
08/09
Chengde Yongqian
Chengde Yongqian
7 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
9'17"
2
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
op 7"
3
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 9"
4
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
op 11"
5
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 13"
6
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 15"
7
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
8
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 17"
9
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
op 18"
10
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
op 19"
12
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
13
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
op 20"
14
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
15
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
op 22"
16
Carlos Neves
z.t
17
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 23"
18
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 24"
19
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 26"
20
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
op 29"
22
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
23
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 30"
25
Andris Vosekalns
z.t
26
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 31"
27
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
28
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
29
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 32"
30
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
op 33"
31
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
op 35"
32
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 36"
33
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
z.t
34
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
op 38"
35
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
z.t
36
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 39"
37
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 40"
38
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Chengshuo Miao
op 41"
40
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
41
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 42"
42
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
op 43"
43
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
z.t
44
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 44"
45
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
46
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 45"
47
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
49
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 46"
50
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
op 47"
51
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
52
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 48"
53
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
op 49"
54
Zhang Zheng
z.t
55
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 51"
56
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
57
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
58
Bailey Walters
op 52"
59
Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 53"
61
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
62
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 54"
63
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
64
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
65
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 55"
67
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 56"
68
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
69
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
op 57"
70
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
71
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
72
Meng Yan
op 58"
73
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
z.t
74
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
75
Rolly Weaver
op 59"
76
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
77
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
78
Batuhan Özgür
op 1'01"
79
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
82
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 1'02"
83
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
84
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
85
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 1'06"
86
Aliaksei Piashkun
z.t
87
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 1'08"
88
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
89
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'09"
90
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 1'10"
91
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'11"
92
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
z.t
93
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
op 1'14"
94
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
95
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
96
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'18"
97
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1'19"
98
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 1'20"
99
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 1'21"
100
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'23"
101
Kwan Lok Choi
z.t
102
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 1'24"
104
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
105
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
106
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
107
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 1'28"
108
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'29"
109
Kai Kwong Tso
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Yongchan Lee
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 1'30"
111
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
112
Wen Chao Li
z.t
113
Donguk Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
op 1'31"
114
Weijie Hou
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 1'33"
115
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
op 1'35"
116
Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 1'37"
117
Cheuk Hei To
z.t
118
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 1'38"
119
Mingdong Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 1'41"
120
Juanyong Wang
op 1'42"
121
Hu Li
op 1'43"
122
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'45"
123
Biao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 1'46"
124
Junnan Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1'47"
125
Chien Chou Chen
op 1'50"
126
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'57"
127
Bochao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 1'59"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares