En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of China I
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
31/08
Chenggu
Hanzhong
137 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
2u43'46"
2
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
3
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
4
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
5
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
z.t
6
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
7
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
8
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
z.t
9
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
10
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
z.t
11
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
12
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
13
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
14
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
15
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
16
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
17
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
19
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
20
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
21
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
23
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
24
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
25
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
26
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
27
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
28
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
29
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
30
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
31
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
z.t
32
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
33
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
34
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
35
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
z.t
36
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
z.t
37
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
38
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
39
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
40
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
41
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
42
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
43
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
44
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
45
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
46
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
48
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
49
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
50
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
z.t
51
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
52
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
53
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
54
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
55
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
56
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
57
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
z.t
58
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
59
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
61
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
62
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
63
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
64
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
z.t
65
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
66
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
67
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
z.t
68
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
69
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
z.t
70
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
71
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
72
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
73
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
74
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
75
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
z.t
76
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
77
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
78
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
79
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
81
Kun Jiang
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
82
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
83
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
z.t
84
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
85
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
86
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
87
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
88
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
89
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
90
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
z.t
91
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
92
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
93
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
94
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
95
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
z.t
96
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
97
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
98
Thomas Robinson
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ivan Kovalev
Russian Helicopters
z.t
100
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
101
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
102
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
103
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
104
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
105
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
106
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
107
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
108
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
109
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
z.t
110
Peng Gao (°1989)
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
111
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
112
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
z.t
113
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
z.t
114
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
115
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
116
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
op 24"
117
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
op 1'01"
118
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
op 1'53"
119
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 0"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares