En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of China I
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
30/08
Xi'an
Xi'an
93.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
2u02'34"
2
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
3
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
4
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
5
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
6
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
7
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
z.t
8
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
z.t
9
Pavel Gatskiy
Continental Team Astana
z.t
10
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
11
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
12
Angel de Julian Vazquez
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
13
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
14
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
15
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
16
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
17
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
z.t
18
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
z.t
19
Nikodemus Holler
Team Stuttgart
z.t
20
Christopher Muche
Team Stuttgart
z.t
21
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
22
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
z.t
23
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
24
Tino Thömel
Team Stuttgart
z.t
25
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
26
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
27
Karlo Aia
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
28
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
29
Marco Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
30
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
31
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
33
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
34
Andrey Mizurov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
35
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
36
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
37
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
38
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
39
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
z.t
40
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
z.t
41
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
42
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
43
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
44
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
45
Adam Stachowiak
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
46
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
47
Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
48
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
49
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
50
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
51
Blazej Janiaczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
52
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
53
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
54
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
56
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
57
Sam Davis
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
58
Martin Reinert
Team Stuttgart
z.t
59
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
z.t
60
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
61
Jake Tanner
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
62
Denis Rugovac
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
63
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
64
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
65
Jonas Orset
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
66
Morten Morland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
67
Jan Kraus
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
68
Victor Niño Corredor
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
69
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
70
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
z.t
71
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
z.t
72
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
73
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
75
Thomas Robinson
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
76
Nikolay Zhurkin
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
77
Martin Blaha
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
78
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
79
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
80
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
81
Nazar Jumabekov
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
82
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
83
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
85
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
86
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
87
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
89
Xiaolong Sun
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
90
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
91
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
92
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
93
Zhikang Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
95
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
96
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
97
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
98
Travis Meyer
Drapac Cycling
z.t
99
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
100
Chris Joven
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
z.t
101
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
z.t
102
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
103
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
z.t
104
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
105
Ivan Kovalev
Russian Helicopters
z.t
106
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
107
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
108
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
109
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Nan Wu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Cycling
z.t
112
Sébastien Jullien
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
op 9'46"
113
Seok Hyun Ham
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
114
Ming Xing Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
115
Kun Jiang
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
116
Mattia Gavazzi
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
117
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
118
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
119
Peng Gao (°1989)
Ningxia Sports Lottert Cycling Team
z.t
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
King Bi
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Bo Cao
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Isaac Carbonell Rabat
Team Ecuador
DNF
Liang Dong
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Heng Liu
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
DNF
Yikui Niu
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares