En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro dell'Appennino
Resultats
1
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
4u52'54"
2
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
3
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
4
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'06"
5
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
6
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
7
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
8
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
9
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
10
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
11
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
12
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
13
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
14
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
15
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
17
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
18
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
19
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
20
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
21
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
22
Luca Colnaghi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
23
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
24
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
25
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 2'15"
26
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'20"
27
Filippo Tagliani
op 4'38"
28
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
29
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
30
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
31
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
32
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
33
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
34
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Andrea Toniatti
z.t
36
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
37
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
38
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
39
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
40
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
41
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
42
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
43
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
44
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
45
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
46
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
48
Manuel Bosch
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 10'14"
49
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Enrico Salvador
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
51
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
52
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
53
Andrea Garosio
z.t
54
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
55
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
56
Enrico Logica
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
57
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
58
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
59
Stefano Oldani
z.t
60
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'32"
61
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
62
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
op 10'57"
63
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
64
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
65
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
66
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
67
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
68
Umberto Marengo
z.t
69
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
70
Gianluca Milani
z.t
71
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
73
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15'08"
74
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
z.t
75
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
z.t
76
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
77
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
78
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
79
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
80
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
81
Francesco Bettini
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 19'38"
82
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
83
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
84
Franco Gabriel Orocito
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
85
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
86
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
87
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
z.t
88
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
89
Andrea Zanardini
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
90
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
Dominik Amann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
DNF
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Francesco Petrini
DNF
Jérôme Pulidori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Kristian Yustre
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
DNF
Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares