En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
82ª Volta a Portugal
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
08/08
Belmonte
Guarda
181.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
4u28'25"
2
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
3
Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
op 59"
4
Jóni Silva Brandao
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'03"
5
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Tiago Antunes
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 1'08"
7
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 1'10"
8
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
z.t
9
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
10
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
11
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'13"
12
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'15"
13
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
op 1'18"
14
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
15
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
op 1'21"
16
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
17
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'24"
18
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'26"
19
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'32"
20
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'38"
21
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
op 1'39"
22
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 1'41"
23
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'51"
25
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'57"
26
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
op 1'59"
27
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 2'01"
28
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'04"
29
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 2'21"
30
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
op 2'33"
31
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 2'40"
32
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 2'58"
33
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 3'52"
34
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 7'53"
35
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 8'17"
36
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 11'15"
37
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
38
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 15'05"
39
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
op 22'51"
40
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
41
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 22'56"
42
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
43
Roniel Campos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 22'57"
44
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 29'56"
45
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
46
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 34'54"
47
Ollie Peckover
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
49
William Bjergfelt
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
51
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
52
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
54
Marcelo Salvador
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
55
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Efapel
z.t
58
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
59
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
60
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
61
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
62
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
63
Saned Abu-fares
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
65
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
66
Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
67
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
68
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
69
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Samuel Blanco Prol
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
71
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
72
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
73
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
74
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
75
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
77
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
78
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
80
Tomas Contte
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
81
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
83
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
84
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
85
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
86
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
87
Gonçalo Carvalho
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
88
Christopher Latham
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
90
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
91
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
94
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
95
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
96
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
97
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
98
Daragh O'Mahony
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
z.t
100
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
101
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
103
Alex Peters
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Ross Lamb
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
105
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
106
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 35'11"
107
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
108
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
109
Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
110
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 35'14"
111
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
112
Andrew Turner
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 35'20"
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares