En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Resultats
1
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
5u30'22"
2
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
7
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
8
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
10
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
14
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
15
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20"
18
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 24"
19
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
23
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 37"
24
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 42"
25
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 54"
26
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 1'57"
27
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
28
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
30
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
31
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
33
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
35
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
z.t
36
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
39
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
40
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
41
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
42
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
44
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
46
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 2'29"
47
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
48
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
50
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
51
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
52
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
53
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'03"
54
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'37"
55
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 3'46"
56
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'53"
57
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
58
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
59
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
60
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
61
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
62
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
64
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'03"
65
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
67
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
68
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'47"
69
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'50"
70
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'01"
71
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
74
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 5'58"
75
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'18"
76
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 6'53"
79
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 6'54"
80
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
81
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
82
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
83
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 7'10"
84
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'37"
85
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
86
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 8'12"
87
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
88
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
89
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 9'12"
90
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 12'01"
91
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12'08"
92
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
93
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 14'40"
95
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 15'06"
96
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
DNF
Danny Pate
Team Sky
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
DNF
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares