En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuito de Getxo Memorial Ricardo Otxoa
Resultats
1
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4u31'40"
2
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
4
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
5
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 5"
6
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6"
7
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Euskadi
z.t
8
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9"
9
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12"
10
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
11
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Team Euskadi
z.t
12
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23"
13
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 33"
14
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
z.t
15
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
16
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
op 45"
17
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
op 52"
18
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
19
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'15"
20
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
21
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'36"
22
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
23
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'13"
24
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'31"
25
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'56"
27
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'52"
28
Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
op 4'18"
29
Axel Costa Soria
Vib Sports
z.t
30
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
31
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
z.t
32
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
33
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'30"
34
Oskar Malatsetxebarria
Massi - Kuwait Team
op 6'33"
35
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
z.t
36
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Polartec Kometa
z.t
37
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
38
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 8'04"
39
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
40
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
41
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
z.t
42
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
43
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
op 9'59"
44
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Team
z.t
45
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Vib Sports
z.t
46
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
Team Euskadi
op 10'04"
47
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
z.t
48
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'43"
49
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
op 14'05"
50
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares