En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
19/08
Blegny
Erezee
197.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
17u48'51"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 20"
3
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 25"
4
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26"
5
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
6
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 30"
9
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31"
10
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32"
11
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
12
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
13
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
14
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
15
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
17
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
18
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
19
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
20
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
21
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
22
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
23
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 39"
24
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54"
25
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 58"
26
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'05"
27
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 1'27"
28
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'31"
29
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'50"
30
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'51"
31
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'11"
32
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'18"
33
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'51"
34
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
35
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 3'26"
36
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 3'30"
37
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'55"
38
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
39
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
40
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
41
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 4'03"
42
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 4'13"
43
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 4'34"
44
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'57"
45
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'09"
47
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 5'19"
48
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'24"
49
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 5'25"
51
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'38"
52
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 6'41"
53
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
54
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 6'56"
55
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'11"
56
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 7'30"
57
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'41"
58
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'05"
59
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'25"
60
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'36"
61
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 9'45"
62
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
63
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'50"
64
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 10'33"
65
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'46"
66
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 11'11"
69
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'22"
70
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'39"
71
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'41"
72
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 11'52"
73
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 13'35"
74
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'41"
75
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 13'50"
76
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 14'42"
77
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'48"
78
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 15'49"
79
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
op 15'57"
80
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 16'49"
81
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 17'00"
82
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
op 17'09"
83
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 18'20"
84
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
85
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 18'56"
86
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 19'00"
87
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 19'20"
88
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 19'26"
89
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 19'30"
90
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 19'49"
92
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'09"
93
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 20'31"
94
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 20'52"
95
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 21'15"
96
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 22'16"
97
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 22'29"
98
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 22'37"
99
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 22'41"
100
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 22'56"
101
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 23'38"
102
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 23'47"
103
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 24'48"
104
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 24'49"
105
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 24'57"
106
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'28"
107
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
op 25'58"
108
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 26'05"
109
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
op 26'30"
110
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 26'41"
111
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 27'56"
113
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 28'57"
114
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 29'40"
115
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 31'52"
116
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 33'16"
117
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 33'53"
118
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 34'03"
119
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 34'27"
120
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 35'26"
121
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
op 36'49"
122
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 42'42"
123
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 46'24"
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNS
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares