En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France Femmes
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
30/07
Pau
Pau
22 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
25u17'35"
2
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
op 3'03"
3
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
op 3'59"
5
Juliette Labous
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4'48"
6
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 5'21"
7
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ-SUEZ
op 9'09"
8
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team Jayco AlUla
op 9'36"
9
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 9'56"
10
Amanda Spratt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 10'14"
11
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 10'32"
12
Cedrine Kerbaol
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 12'27"
13
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 13'51"
14
Silvia Persico
UAE Team ADQ
op 14'00"
15
Clara Koppenburg
Cofidis Women Team
op 14'38"
16
Ella Wyllie
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 15'35"
17
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 17'11"
18
Claire Steels
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 17'21"
19
Marta Cavalli
FDJ-SUEZ
op 17'49"
20
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
op 18'02"
21
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 19'18"
22
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 22'31"
23
Clara Emond
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 25'05"
24
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
op 25'08"
25
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 26'21"
26
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 26'42"
27
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 28'22"
28
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
op 30'00"
29
Olivia Baril
UAE Team ADQ
op 32'39"
30
Natalie Grinczer
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 34'34"
31
Grace Brown
FDJ-SUEZ
op 35'12"
32
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
op 35'33"
33
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
op 36'54"
34
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 37'18"
35
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 39'56"
36
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 40'14"
37
Léa Curinier
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 40'32"
38
Romy Kasper
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 40'42"
39
Christina Schweinberger
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 41'42"
40
Anouska Koster
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 42'23"
41
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 43'00"
42
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 43'32"
43
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
op 44'22"
44
Alice Towers
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 44'37"
45
Caroline Andersson
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 45'13"
46
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 45'25"
47
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 45'55"
48
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 46'06"
49
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
op 47'29"
50
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 48'46"
51
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 49'28"
52
Lucinda Brand
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 50'23"
53
Elizabeth Stannard
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 51'16"
54
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 51'18"
55
Maaike Coljé
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 53'45"
56
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 54'27"
57
Julie Van De Velde
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 54'36"
58
Georgia Williams
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 54'59"
59
Elizabeth Holden
UAE Team ADQ
op 55'02"
60
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 55'18"
61
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 55'35"
62
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 55'37"
63
Mischa Bredewold
Team SD Worx
op 55'56"
64
Dilyxine Miermont
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 56'40"
65
Floortje Mackaij
Movistar Team Women
op 57'04"
66
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 57'13"
67
Jade Wiel
FDJ-SUEZ
op 57'37"
68
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 58'07"
69
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 59'34"
70
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 1u00'24"
71
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u00'53"
72
Amber Pate
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u01'08"
73
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1u02'06"
74
Morgane Coston
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u02'12"
75
Alexandra Manly
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u02'46"
76
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1u03'21"
77
Danielle De Francesco
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 1u05'26"
78
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
op 1u05'40"
79
Elena Hartmann
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 1u06'46"
80
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u08'41"
81
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1u08'54"
82
Julie De Wilde
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1u10'07"
83
Nina Berton
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u10'08"
84
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 1u10'27"
85
Sanne Cant
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1u11'49"
86
Camille Fahy
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1u12'47"
87
Lauretta Hanson
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 1u12'50"
88
Celia Le Mouel
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1u13'38"
89
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 1u15'53"
90
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1u16'02"
91
Maaike Boogaard
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 1u19'20"
92
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u19'25"
93
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u22'41"
94
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u23'16"
95
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 1u23'42"
96
Georgie Howe
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u24'24"
97
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u24'48"
98
Arianna Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u25'18"
99
Teniel Campbell
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u25'24"
100
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u25'40"
101
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing TeqFind
op 1u26'59"
102
Nathalie Eklund
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 1u27'32"
103
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1u27'35"
104
Evy Kuijpers
Fenix-Deceuninck
op 1u29'25"
105
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
op 1u29'28"
106
Wilma Olausson
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u30'26"
107
Stine Dale
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1u30'56"
108
Alison Jackson
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u31'50"
109
Ilaria Sanguineti
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 1u35'56"
110
Margaux Vigie
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 1u36'37"
111
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1u37'47"
112
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1u38'03"
113
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1u40'58"
114
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ-SUEZ
op 1u41'22"
115
Anastasiya Kolesava
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 1u42'46"
116
April Tacey
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 1u43'15"
117
India Grangier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1u44'27"
118
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u47'01"
119
Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
op 1u51'26"
120
Typhaine Laurance
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 1u51'49"
121
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1u52'39"
122
Josie Talbot
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u56'01"
123
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Human Powered Health
op 2u10'20"
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNS
Loes Adegeest
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Babette Van Der Wolf
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Elisa Balsamo
Lidl - Trek Ladies
DNS
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNS
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
DNS
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNS
Elisa Longo Borghini
Lidl - Trek Ladies
DNS
Alice Barnes -Wood
Human Powered Health
OTL
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM - Firmenich
OTL
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DSQ
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Evita Muzic
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNS
Jenny Rissveds
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNS
Lorena Wiebes
Team SD Worx
DNS
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Elise Uijen
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Marte Berg Edseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Lucie Jounier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Spela Kern
Cofidis Women Team
DNS
Fien Delbaere
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eva Van Agt
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNS
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares