En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Coupe de France CX #3 - Quelneuc
Resultats
1
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
49'58"
2
Anaïs Morichon
Team Royalbikeshop.com
op 1'11"
3
Joyce Vanderbeken
Bike Advice-ITAF
op 2'04"
4
Audrey Weingarten
Sorius
op 2'37"
5
Anaïs Grimault
Team S1NEO Loudeac
op 2'54"
6
Laura Porhel
Team Fima - Cypreo Alian
op 3'00"
7
Lilou Fabregue
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 3'09"
8
Marlene Petit
Team Podiocom CC
op 3'23"
9
Amandine Vidon
Vca Anjos Asterion
z.t
10
Viviane Rognant
OCF Team Cross
op 3'30"
11
Amelie Laquebe
op 3'34"
12
Electa Gallezot
op 3'55"
13
Sara Cueto Vega
Unicaja Banco - Gijon
op 4'28"
14
Marine Strappazzon
Team Royalbikeshop.com
op 5'02"
15
Maéva Rodriguez
op 5'49"
16
Cyriane Muller
op 5'58"
17
Meg De Bruyne
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 6'34"
18
Maurene Tregouet
op 6'43"
19
Alizee Rigaux
z.t
20
Coralie Andre
op 7'15"
21
Margot Marasco
op 7'22"
22
Andréa Bezin
op 7'23"
23
Coralie Houdin
op 7'42"
24
Loane Menager
op 7'46"
25
Emilie Jamme
op 7'51"
26
Roxanne Porlier
op 7'53"
27
Emma Richeux
op 8'11"
28
Manon Bialade
29
Inès Taillandier
30
Elodie Rebout
31
Capucine Molin Remy
32
Lise Van Wunsel
33
Romane Reynier
34
Marie Moissonnier
35
Maurane Garbellotto
36
Emma Gaggi
37
Lise Klaes
38
Mathilde Ledoux
39
Alexandra Valade
40
Axelle Jacques
41
Elise Faugeron
42
Andréa Etevenard
43
Leane Delanoe
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
44
Eloise Delprat
45
Romane Chesneau
46
Leane Verschelde
47
Noemie Bonnin
48
Pauline Bramoulle
49
Alexane Duraffourg
50
Evaelle Cacault
51
Margaux Weitmann
52
Ines Brisard
53
Julie Kulpa
54
Carla Almansa
55
Cassie Aubry
56
Tifenn Yannic
57
Lola Pelardy
Julie Bego
DNF
Manon Briand
DNF
Camille Giraud
DNF
Océane Goergen
DNF
Gwennig Le Dantec
Team Fima - Cypreo Alian
DNF
Marlène Morel Petitgirard
Team Fima - Cypreo Alian
DNF
Juliette Trombini
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
DNF
2023
2021
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares