En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
11/09
Châtel-Guyon
Puy Mary Cantal
191.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
5u01'47"
2
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4"
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
4
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'33"
5
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'42"
6
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'53"
7
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 2'35"
8
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 2'43"
9
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'18"
10
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'52"
11
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'31"
12
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'05"
13
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'18"
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
16
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 6'21"
17
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'29"
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'43"
19
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'45"
21
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 6'57"
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'15"
24
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'34"
25
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 7'49"
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'35"
28
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 8'44"
29
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 8'51"
30
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'25"
31
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 10'14"
33
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'26"
35
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'59"
37
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'41"
38
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'24"
39
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'13"
42
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'51"
43
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'24"
44
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'58"
51
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 19'02"
52
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'05"
53
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
55
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 21'40"
56
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 23'11"
59
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
63
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
64
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
70
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
72
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 23'59"
74
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'20"
76
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'34"
77
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 24'53"
79
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 26'33"
80
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
81
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
82
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 27'05"
83
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
85
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 27'23"
86
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'28"
87
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 28'10"
88
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
89
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
91
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
94
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
95
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
96
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
97
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
99
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 28'31"
100
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'12"
102
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 29'53"
104
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
105
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'01"
106
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
110
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
111
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
112
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
117
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
118
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
123
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
126
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
127
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
128
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
130
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 30'17"
131
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
132
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 30'23"
135
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 30'28"
137
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'34"
138
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 31'00"
139
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 31'03"
140
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 31'06"
142
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'12"
143
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
145
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
146
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 31'16"
147
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 31'18"
148
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
149
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
150
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
151
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
152
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'24"
153
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 31'40"
154
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 31'45"
155
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 32'52"
156
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 34'12"
157
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 34'21"
158
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
159
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares