En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/09
Mantes-la-Jolie
Paris
122 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
87u20'05"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 59"
3
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'30"
4
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'58"
5
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 6'07"
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 6'47"
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'48"
8
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 8'02"
9
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'25"
10
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
op 14'03"
11
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 16'58"
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 17'41"
13
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 25'53"
14
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31'04"
15
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 42'20"
16
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 55'56"
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u03'07"
18
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1u08'26"
19
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u19'54"
20
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u20'31"
21
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1u31'53"
22
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u36'12"
23
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u38'45"
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u39'27"
25
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u40'06"
26
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u40'51"
27
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u42'43"
28
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u55'12"
29
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u59'54"
30
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u06'32"
31
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 2u13'02"
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2u13'47"
33
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u15'39"
34
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u15'49"
35
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u16'19"
36
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u19'11"
37
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 2u20'31"
38
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u21'57"
39
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u26'53"
40
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u29'54"
41
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u30'25"
42
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u30'35"
43
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u33'30"
44
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2u34'50"
45
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
op 2u37'02"
46
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u39'37"
47
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 2u39'54"
48
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 2u44'27"
49
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2u48'44"
50
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 2u49'50"
51
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u50'04"
52
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 2u51'56"
53
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2u54'17"
54
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 2u54'34"
55
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 3u01'41"
56
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u03'09"
57
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u03'28"
58
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 3u06'26"
59
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u07'42"
60
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 3u13'41"
61
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u22'04"
62
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u24'55"
63
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u25'17"
64
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 3u27'13"
65
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u27'46"
66
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u32'40"
67
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 3u34'58"
68
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u37'12"
69
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 3u38'55"
70
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 3u40'49"
71
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u40'52"
72
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u41'20"
73
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3u41'45"
74
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u48'00"
75
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 3u48'50"
76
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u49'02"
77
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u49'04"
78
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 3u51'57"
79
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 3u52'10"
80
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 3u52'51"
81
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u53'09"
82
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u53'17"
83
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u00'34"
84
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u04'15"
85
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u11'03"
86
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 4u14'28"
87
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4u15'38"
88
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u17'07"
89
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 4u18'47"
90
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u20'41"
91
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
op 4u22'20"
92
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 4u24'13"
93
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4u24'42"
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u24'52"
95
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4u25'50"
96
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 4u27'07"
97
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u28'39"
98
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u33'17"
99
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u34'03"
100
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 4u34'06"
101
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4u34'19"
102
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4u35'48"
103
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 4u38'50"
104
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u39'08"
105
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u40'46"
106
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4u41'59"
107
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 4u44'30"
108
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 4u44'57"
109
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4u45'26"
110
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4u47'23"
111
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u48'47"
112
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 4u53'50"
113
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u58'46"
114
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5u00'04"
115
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5u00'14"
116
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5u00'43"
117
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 5u01'32"
118
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5u05'28"
119
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u08'10"
120
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5u09'02"
121
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5u09'32"
122
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5u10'32"
123
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
op 5u10'40"
124
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u11'03"
125
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 5u12'04"
126
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 5u13'11"
127
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5u14'52"
128
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5u17'28"
129
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5u17'50"
130
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5u26'21"
131
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 5u27'38"
132
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u28'28"
133
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5u28'45"
134
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5u29'38"
135
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 5u30'01"
136
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5u31'30"
137
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5u31'37"
138
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5u32'33"
139
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5u34'43"
140
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 5u38'16"
141
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 5u42'13"
142
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 5u43'07"
143
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5u46'27"
144
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 5u50'25"
145
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 6u01'48"
146
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 6u07'02"
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DFN
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
OTL
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
OTL
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares